Results (2012)

         White River 50 Mile Trail Run
         July 28, 2012 - Crystal Mtn WA, Mostly Clear, Temp in 60's
         315 starters, 275 finishers
         9200 feet elevation gain, 9200 feet elevation loss
         Male Course Record  Anton Krupicka  6:25:29  (2010)    CR= Course Record
         Female Course Record  Susannah Beck 7:32:12 (2008)     ES= Early Start  ( 57 min)

Overall                                 Name                             Age   Run Time
Place Bib #     Last         First        City         State    SexAge  Group  hr:min:sec

  1    165 Canaday        Sage       Sheridan       OR          M26    M20-29   6:16:10 CR
  2    251 Armstrong      Vajin      Christchurch   New Zealand M31    M30-39   6:53:47
  3    322 Brimhall       Joshua     Henderson      NV          M36    M30-39   7:03:22
  4    323 Gellin         Gary       Menlo Park     CA          M43    M40-49   7:05:59
  5     2  Lint           Adam       Seattle        WA          M29    M20-29   7:06:38
  6    220 Puzey          Jacob      Hermiston      OR          M30    M30-39   7:10:52
  7    16  Sullivan       Brandon    Seattle        WA          M30    M30-39   7:29:55
  8    12  Downie         Chris Gt   Burnaby        BC          M42    M40-49   7:30:26
  9    350 Tarantino      William    Gloucester PoinVA          M29    M20-29   7:39:22
  10   292 Greenwood      Ellie      North VancouverBC          F33    F30-39   7:40:02
  11   44  Hewey          Adam       Seattle        WA          M44    M40-49   7:48:00
  12   296 Weiler         David      Beaverton      OR          M31    M30-39   7:48:41
  13   10  Emerson        William    Portland       OR          M48    M40-49   7:53:37
  14   290 Klimek         Joshua     Lacey          WA          M28    M20-29   7:54:32
  15   45  Norrander      Greg       Salt Lake City UT          M42    M40-49   7:55:08
  16   101 Schneider      Chris      Zurich         Switzerland M33    M30-39   7:55:55
  17   105 Stadnisky      Michael    Ashland        OR          M29    M20-29   8:02:32
  18   47  Duyan          Peter      San Francisco  CA          M34    M30-39   8:05:56
  19   287 Hynd           Jason      Oak Harbor     WA          M37    M30-39   8:06:59
  20   267 Bos            Mel        Kelowna        BC          F39    F30-39   8:08:12
  21   70  Palilla        Matt       Portland       OR          M30    M30-39   8:09:07
  22   257 Hostetler      Trevor     Hillsboro      OR          M39    M30-39   8:12:34
  23   283 Palichuk       Mike       Langley        BC          M44    M40-49   8:13:34
  24   218 Crook          Austin     Vancouver      WA          M38    M30-39   8:14:02
  25   215 Hawkes         Tony       Olympia        WA          M46    M40-49   8:14:48
  26   159 Urbanski       Matthew    Seattle        WA          M31    M30-39   8:15:53
  27   237 Koppenheffer   Matt       Henderson      NV          M31    M30-39   8:16:24
  28   261 Frazar         Chris      Seattle        WA          M35    M30-39   8:16:56
  29   216 Zemach         Ken        Redwood City   CA          M43    M40-49   8:18:08
  30   299 Mickelberry    Shad       Henderson      NV          M36    M30-39   8:18:55
  31   184 Derrah         Nick       Seattle        WA          M21    M20-29   8:19:09
  32   69  Mueller        Chase      Seattle        WA          M40    M40-49   8:26:02
  33   153 Ballentyne     Ian        Seattle        WA          M28    M20-29   8:26:02
  34   38  Davenport      Ryan       Hopkinton      MA          M37    M30-39   8:26:12
  35   275 Todd           Brian      Seattle        WA          M39    M30-39   8:30:33
  36   28  Lang           Jesse      Richland       WA          M28    M20-29   8:31:00
  37   210 Spector        Josh       West Hollywood CA          M39    M30-39   8:32:53
  38   276 Smith          John       Spokane        WA          M20    M20-29   8:33:49
  39   351 Borrmann       David      Montreux       Switzerland M36    M30-39   8:36:01
  40   183 Alley          Colin      San Francisco  CA          M43    M40-49   8:36:05
  41   166 Kneedler       Rick       Portland       OR          M50    M50-59   8:37:22
  42   87  Osborne        Alan       Tucson         AZ          M43    M40-49   8:37:29
  43   285 Kerby          James      Carnation      WA          M49    M40-49   8:37:31
  44   112 Sellon         Nichole    Seattle        WA          F26    F20-29   8:39:25
  45   291 Martineau      Arthur     Bellevue       WA          M44    M40-49   8:39:36
  46   239 Temple         Todd       Corvallis      OR          M43    M40-49   8:40:10
  47   62  Vaughn         Spencer    Colbert        WA          M21    M20-29   8:44:26
  48   349 Myers-Daly     Nelson     Auckland       New Zealand M19    M0-19    8:44:27
  49   55  Rotter         Joe        Ellensburg     WA          M33    M30-39   8:44:40
  50   13  Wishnie        Gabe       Redmond        WA          M29    M20-29   8:47:42
  51   36  Nadeau         Bill       Madison        CT          M35    M30-39   8:49:58
  52   279 Egan           Kathleen   Seattle        WA          F39    F30-39   8:51:56
  53   172 Ondusko        Gilbert    Poulsbo        WA          M43    M40-49   8:56:20
  54   85  Hedrick        Michael    Seattle        WA          M29    M20-29   8:56:58
  55   162 Hoversten      Knut       Moscow         ID          M28    M20-29   8:58:52
  56   22  Walsh          Jason      Anchorage      AK          M38    M30-39   9:04:36
  57   190 Gabalita       Tia        Corvallis      OR          F43    F40-49   9:06:24
  58   60  Schroeder      Jason      Boring         OR          M33    M30-39   9:07:03
  59   282 Betts          Kellen     Seattle        WA          M30    M30-39   9:12:27
  60    4  Ballezza       Joel       Seattle        WA          M31    M30-39   9:14:04
  61   133 Currit         Daniel     Seattle        WA          M32    M30-39   9:14:52
  62   180 Haleem         Ather      Snoqualmie     WA          M31    M30-39   9:15:17
  63   196 Zuchetto       Matt       Nine Mile FallsWA          M37    M30-39   9:15:51
  63   197 Pincock        Trevor     Spokane        WA          M36    M30-39   9:15:51
  65   56  Dahl           Mark       Portland       OR          M42    M40-49   9:16:56
  66   324 Weekes         Jason      Fife           WA          M38    M30-39   9:19:01
  67   90  Maytum         John       Seattle        WA          M33    M30-39   9:21:16
  68   100 Edwards        Jennifer   Olympia        WA          F37    F30-39   9:21:38
  69    3  Davis          Kyle       Seattle        WA          M33    M30-39   9:26:53
  70   140 Cechovic       Brendon    Seattle        WA          M33    M30-39   9:27:50
  71   289 Entz           David      Snohomish      WA          M37    M30-39   9:29:40
  72   311 Braza          David      Bellevue       WA          M43    M40-49   9:31:03
  73   274 Rybak          Neil       Kelowna        BC          M31    M30-39   9:31:37
  74   88  Heckathorn     Joshua     Seattle        WA          M33    M30-39   9:34:10
  75   73  Rodes          Chris      Boise             ID       M39    M30-39   9:39:25
  76   302 Sambataro      Jan        Gig Harbor     WA          M25    M20-29   9:40:36
  77   78  Repta          Wade       Vancouver      BC          M42    M40-49   9:41:20
  78   120 Schnekenburger Frank      Corvallis      OR          M52    M50-59   9:42:21
  79   238 Campbell       Matt       Redmond        WA          M28    M20-29   9:43:01
  80   114 Courogen       Peter      Portland       OR          M45    M40-49   9:45:03
  81   139 Hahn           Mike       Tacoma         WA          M38    M30-39   9:45:15
  82   177 Hostetler      Thaddeus   Hanoi          Vietnam     M39    M30-39   9:46:22
  83   80  Hearn          Bob        Palo Alto      CA          M46    M40-49   9:47:29
  84   167 Linscott       Michael    Snohomish      WA          M41    M40-49   9:48:58 ES
  85   306 Larsen         Grant      Bellingham     WA          M22    M20-29   9:49:06
  86   57  Jones          Kenneth    Kenmore        WA          M42    M40-49   9:51:03
  87   319 Taylor         Nathan     Missoula       MT          M34    M30-39   9:52:18
  88   310 Peet           Andrew     Vashon         WA          M53    M50-59   9:52:51
  89   33  Winn           Yitka      Seattle        WA          F24    F20-29   9:53:34
  90   39  Gaston         Adam       Bellevue       WA          M39    M30-39   9:54:06
  91   187 Williams       George     Santa Barbara  CA          M53    M50-59   9:54:51
  92   143 Symmes         Jonathan   Sammamish      WA          M46    M40-49   9:55:27
  93   67  Barnett        Daniel     Salt Lake City UT          M49    M40-49   9:55:39
  94   119 Phan           Van        Maple Valley   WA          F41    F40-49   9:56:59 ES
  95   158 Morse          Dana       Seattle        WA          F36    F30-39   9:57:40
  96   123 Ely            Scott      Snohomish      WA          M47    M40-49   9:58:09
  97   255 Chamberlin     Chris      Seattle        WA          M36    M30-39   9:59:06
  98   249 Mathis         Tim        Seattle        WA          M32    M30-39   9:59:07
  99   277 Janecek        Brian      Hillsboro      OR          M35    M30-39   9:59:38
 100   223 Giumarra       Nicole     Bakersfield    CA          F35    F30-39   9:59:40
 101   244 Johnson        Graham     Bellingham     WA          M32    M30-39   9:59:58 ES
 102    7  Walker         Sophia     Seattle        WA          F31    F30-39  10:01:15
 103   335 Schlecht       Mike       Renton         WA          M42    M40-49  10:01:39
 104   77  Harney         Casey      Henderson      NV          M55    M50-59  10:01:59
 105   298 Wolpin         Seth       Seattle        WA          M40    M40-49  10:03:06
 106   102 Cale           Meredith   Vancouver      BC          F26    F20-29  10:03:42
 107   294 Reese          John       Twisp          WA          M32    M30-39  10:04:21
 108   50  Kercher        Jeff       Seattle        WA          M42    M40-49  10:06:08
 109   331 Nelson         Jamen      Salt Lake City UT          M28    M20-29  10:08:01
 110   138 Swoish         Dave       Spokane        WA          M28    M20-29  10:08:02
 111   315 Dutkiewicz     Bradley    Seattle        WA          M33    M30-39  10:08:59
 112   317 Swordmaker     Erik       Bellingham     WA          M46    M40-49  10:10:06
 113   30  Michener       Lukas      Seattle        WA          M29    M20-29  10:12:01
 114   263 Bae            Richard    Portland       OR          M40    M40-49  10:15:41
 115   313 Kennedy        Daniel     Seattle        WA          M36    M30-39  10:16:16
 116    1  Naylor         Daniel     Mercer Island  WA          M23    M20-29  10:17:15
 117   31  Maley          Jenn       Hailey         ID          F31    F30-39  10:17:23
 118   340 Persons        Lewis      Spokane        WA          M63    M60-69  10:17:59
 119   126 Prongay        Kamm       Portland       OR          F49    F40-49  10:20:24 ES
 120   253 Casey          Kirsten    Poulsbo        WA          F33    F30-39  10:21:04
 121   106 Yadrick        Michael    Seattle        WA          M35    M30-39  10:25:16
 122   354 Kuhlmann       Daniel     Tacoma         WA          M29    M20-29  10:25:55
 123   254 Campos         Sandra     San Francisco  CA          F36    F30-39  10:26:22
 124   227 Medak          Matt       Sammamish      WA          M32    M30-39  10:26:32
 125   248 Strietzel      Joe        Bonney Lake    WA          M52    M50-59  10:27:26 ES
 126   168 Gutierrez      Brian      Seattle        WA          M37    M30-39  10:29:01
 127   314 Way            Adam       Vancouver      BC          M25    M20-29  10:29:48
 128   82  Klees          John       Grand Rapids   MI          M50    M50-59  10:29:50
 129   265 Arrow          Seth       Corvallis      OR          M32    M30-39  10:31:15
 130   295 Vlases         Bill       Des Moines     WA          M46    M40-49  10:32:05
 131   17  Tennant        Colin      Mercer Island  WA          M31    M30-39  10:32:15 ES
 132   99  Saxe           Neal       Bellingham     WA          M44    M40-49  10:32:36
 133   127 Hogan          Gregory    Yakima         WA          M31    M30-39  10:32:47
 134   224 Suvak          Stephanie  Carmel         IN          F39    F30-39  10:33:08
 135   343 Stadum         Mark       Marysville     WA          M52    M50-59  10:33:39
 136   241 Nevtrinos      Olga       Newcastle      WA          F30    F30-39  10:33:47
 137   252 Beckner        Rod        Jefferson      OR          M47    M40-49  10:34:15
 138   297 Macey          Michael    Duncan         BC          M47    M40-49  10:34:22
 139   186 Nolan          Elliott    Seattle        WA          M30    M30-39  10:36:40
 140   203 Johns          Tony       Everett        WA          M38    M30-39  10:37:29
 141   86  Mikesell       Jeffrey    Issaquah       WA          M51    M50-59  10:37:38
 142   284 Welch          Mike       Sumner         WA          M30    M30-39  10:38:28
 143   109 Christly       Ben        Seattle        WA          M35    M30-39  10:39:02
 144   40  Wenter         Ben        Seattle        WA          M32    M30-39  10:40:47
 145   15  Hughes         Jennifer   Sammamish      WA          F33    F30-39  10:44:34
 146   228 Anderson       Evan       Seattle        WA          M32    M30-39  10:44:48
 147   150 Cliggett       Mark       Seattle        WA          M50    M50-59  10:44:50
 148   341 Adams          Devin      Seattle        WA          M30    M30-39  10:46:29
 149   141 Rintoul        Lara       Coquitlam      BC          F44    F40-49  10:47:07
 150   29  Barringer      Joshua     Seattle        WA          M29    M20-29  10:47:34
 151   156 Rodriguez      ChristopherMoses Lake     WA          M23    M20-29  10:48:05
 152   258 Naik           Priya      Seattle        WA          F28    F20-29  10:48:23 ES
 153   242 Bailey         Tattie     Truckee        CA          F41    F40-49  10:49:28
 154   202 Letendre       Jerry      Portland       OR          M50    M50-59  10:50:04
 155   65  Barrickman     John       Seattle        WA          M42    M40-49  10:52:04
 156   147 Griffith       Trevor     Issagquah      WA          M35    M30-39  10:53:58 ES
 157   43  Wyatt          Brian      Springfield    OR          M42    M40-49  10:54:45 ES
 158   301 Reboul         Jean-Gael  Kenmore        WA          M36    M30-39  10:55:14
 159   21  Walsh          Coby       Spokane        WA          M22    M20-29  10:57:43
 160   264 Orozco         George     Kent           WA          M36    M30-39  10:58:42
 161   336 Hackel         Tyler      Hamburg        WI          M19    M0-19   10:59:10 ES
 162   191 Schuman        Caroline   Seattle        WA          F38    F30-39  10:59:24
 162   232 Barton         Linda      Tacoma         WA          F34    F30-39  10:59:24
 164   164 Madden         Lauran     Seattle        WA          F28    F20-29  11:04:06
 165   246 Molenaar       David      Olympia        WA          M51    M50-59  11:04:33
 166   93  Boucher        Marie      Port  CoquitlamBC          F43    F40-49  11:04:40
 166   94  Forshaw        Gail       Port Coquitlam BC          F62    F60-69  11:04:40
 166   137 Rosenfeld      Janet      Vancouver      BC          F46    F40-49  11:04:40
 169   63  Kellogg        Liz        Portland       OR          F63    F60-69  11:04:52 ES
 170   250 Kim-Murphy     Kevin      Vashon         WA          M42    M40-49  11:05:04
 171   76  Gale           Simon      Seattle        WA          M41    M40-49  11:06:54 ES
 172   320 Williams       Shawn      Bellevue       WA          M33    M30-39  11:07:36
 173   98  Buttar         Rene       Penticton      BC          M34    M30-39  11:08:18
 174   318 Stadnisky      Heather    Ashland        OR          F30    F30-39  11:08:26
 175   178 Martin         Andy       Normandy Park  WA          M58    M50-59  11:11:46
 176   212 Moriarity      Lori       Port Orchard   WA          F46    F40-49  11:12:39
 177   332 Wate           Kerry      Sammamish      WA          M42    M40-49  11:12:39 ES
 178   20  Barcal         Shawn      Spokane        WA          M22    M20-29  11:13:06
 179   189 Swift          Christian  University PlacWA          M39    M30-39  11:13:14
 180   174 Ryding         Kristen    Tumwater       WA          F49    F40-49  11:13:33
 181   124 Blair          Tiffany    Portland       OR          F29    F20-29  11:16:52
 182   192 Nederlof       Trevor     San Francisco  CA          M23    M20-29  11:17:17 ES
 183   204 Wolfe          Dan        Spokane        WA          M46    M40-49  11:18:10
 184   198 Reeves         Herb       Olympia        WA          M58    M50-59  11:22:00
 184   342 Mangiantini    Glen       Bellevue       WA          M54    M50-59  11:22:00
 186   272 Matters        David      Steilacoom     WA          M30    M30-39  11:22:05
 187   286 Buus           Carsten    Snohomish      WA          M44    M40-49  11:22:10 ES
 188   266 Rook           Myles      West Linn      OR          M25    M20-29  11:22:35 ES
 189   96  Brant          Carrie     Portland       OR          F35    F30-39  11:22:40
 190   345 Radomski       Grzegorz   Wolomin        Poland      M49    M40-49  11:23:27 ES
 191   207 Page           Frank      Brush Prairie  WA          M37    M30-39  11:24:32
 192   226 Abel           Matthew    Gig Harbor     WA          M40    M40-49  11:24:38 ES
 193   104 Atchley        Nolan      Kennewick      WA          M26    M20-29  11:24:44
 194   316 Turner         Ken        Seattle        WA          M39    M30-39  11:24:49
 195   321 Mitchell       Danny      Tacoma         WA          M33    M30-39  11:25:35 ES
 196   260 Nation         Michael    Cheney         WA          M45    M40-49  11:25:44
 197   181 Bettinson      Travis     Seattle        WA          M25    M20-29  11:26:31 ES
 198   233 Kuhlmann       Kimberly   Tacoma         WA          F33    F30-39  11:27:38
 199   14  Eastwood       Megan      Anmore         BC          F42    F40-49  11:27:39
 200   49  Solman         Jay        Coquitlam      BC          M42    M40-49  11:27:41
 201   41  Smith          Kelly      Bonney Lake    WA          M30    M30-39  11:28:44 ES
 202   353 Barmore        Bill       Gig Harbor     WA          M60    M60-69  11:29:19 ES
 203   271 Holden         Ray        Seattle        WA          M51    M50-59  11:30:42 ES
 204   206 Kuhlmann       Ashley     Lakewood       WA          F26    F20-29  11:30:52 ES
 205   173 Maccormack     Jennifer   Seattle        WA          F41    F40-49  11:31:16
 206   66  Brittenham     Sarah      Denver         CO          F29    F20-29  11:31:52
 207   111 Bliss          David      Pompano Beach  FL          M49    M40-49  11:31:52
 208   230 Chamley        Mark       Hood River     OR          M58    M50-59  11:31:52
 209   135 Brown          Michael    Calgary        AB          M40    M40-49  11:32:04 ES
 210   157 Kazitov        Maxim      Issaquah       WA          M37    M30-39  11:32:25
 211   92  Proffitt       Zach       Duvall         WA          M36    M30-39  11:32:36
 212   121 Miller         Cary       Fairview       OR          M51    M50-59  11:32:51 ES
 213   64  Flett          Scott      Seattle        WA          M64    M60-69  11:34:15 ES
 214   309 Coble          Karlee     Seattle        WA          F30    F30-39  11:34:45 ES
 215   122 Mathis         Angel      Seattle        WA          F32    F30-39  11:37:19
 216   25  Zeier          John       Vacouver       WA          M60    M60-69  11:37:32
 217   74  Vaughan        Jason      Oroville       WA          M41    M40-49  11:37:37 ES
 218   209 Roubinchtein   Evgeny     Seattle        WA          M38    M30-39  11:40:32 ES
 219   71  Nimmo          Phil       Mansfield      TX          M48    M40-49  11:41:20
 220   305 Pendleton      Brian      Auburn         WA          M57    M50-59  11:41:57 ES
 221   185 Hanela         Craig      Seattle        WA          M37    M30-39  11:42:07
 222   225 Hendricks      Sharon     Seattle        WA          F49    F40-49  11:49:13 ES
 223   303 Carroll        Jeff       Highlands RanchCO          M31    M30-39  11:49:27
 224   208 Vitelli        Jimmy      Bellevue       WA          M44    M40-49  11:50:09 ES
 225   118 Phillipy       Matt       Seattle        WA          M40    M40-49  11:51:57
 226   107 Kirkwood-Watts Dana       Seattle        WA          F38    F30-39  11:52:33 ES
 227   247 Brown          Tracy      Seattle        WA          F51    F50-59  11:53:33 ES
 228   144 Dean           Justice    Portland       OR          M59    M50-59  11:56:23
 229   79  Aiwohi         Mary       Summerville    NV          F53    F50-59  11:59:54
 230   229 Baldyga        Will       Fircrest       WA          M40    M40-49  12:00:54
 231   54  Stritzel       Adam       Redmond        WA          M34    M30-39  12:01:41 ES
 232   155 Shand          Holland    San Francisco  CA          F34    F30-39  12:02:54
 233   243 Ryan           Jason      Tacoma         WA          M37    M30-39  12:02:59 ES
 234   97  Earle          Erin       Bainbridge IslaWA          F41    F40-49  12:10:25 ES
 235   214 Koziolek       Brian      Lacey          WA          M31    M30-39  12:11:02 ES
 236   307 Cameron        Eric       Seattle        WA          M41    M40-49  12:11:49
 237   59  Laurie         Nicolette  Portland       OR          F39    F30-39  12:16:34
 238   171 Chu            Lee        Bremerton      WA          M61    M60-69  12:18:05
 239   304 Frasier        Mary       Seattle        WA          F53    F50-59  12:18:36 ES
 240   91  Andrews        Doug       Kailua Kona    HI          M39    M30-39  12:19:19
 241   35  Robinson       Daniel     Lake Forest    IL          M38    M30-39  12:20:14 ES
 242   61  Feuerborn      Carley     Maple Valley   WA          F24    F20-29  12:20:49 ES
 242   103 Earle          Ashley     Driggs         ID          F24    F20-29  12:20:49 ES
 244   95  Swan           Ryan       Leavenworth    WA          M39    M30-39  12:21:10
 245   188 Hass           Jared      Springfield    OR          M36    M30-39  12:24:49 ES
 246   308 Foster         Craig      Kirkland       WA          M50    M50-59  12:25:12 ES
 247   27  Nguyen         Michael    Seattle        WA          M32    M30-39  12:27:46 ES
 248   256 Dunn           Kevin      Redmond        WA          M24    M20-29  12:34:59
 248   259 Wiegand        John       Clyde Hill     WA          M22    M20-29  12:34:59
 250   333 Haeck          Bj         San Diego      CA          M42    M40-49  12:36:59
 251   231 Larson         Lars       Mill Creek     WA          M48    M40-49  12:45:59 ES
 252   234 Helgeson       Jayme      Seattle        WA          M33    M30-39  12:47:16 ES
 253   348 Seher          Sabrina    Gig Harbor     WA          F33    F30-39  12:48:54
 254   149 Dutton         David      Camano Island  WA          M55    M50-59  12:54:16 ES
 254   151 Dutton         Heather    Medical Lake   WA          F26    F20-29  12:54:16 ES
 256   113 Cherney        Gerry      Bothell        WA          M38    M30-39  12:59:25
 257    6  Khajavi        Jamshid    Kirkland       WA          M59    M50-59  13:00:05 ES
 258   344 Hankins        Francie    Spokane        WA          F47    F40-49  13:00:52
 259   176 Brolley        Wolf       Seattle        WA          M52    M50-59  13:02:14 ES
 260   163 Parker         Kristin    Federal Way    WA          F26    F20-29  13:06:04 ES
 261   115 Gray           Michael    Bonney Lake    WA          M39    M30-39  13:08:06 ES
 262   327 Farris         Trevor     Seattle        WA          M17    M0-19   13:08:20
 263   268 Soco           Jess       Spokane        WA          F46    F40-49  13:13:41 ES
 264   213 Stretz         Robert     Issaquah       WA          M44    M40-49  13:14:39 ES
 265   338 Nelson         Arne       Issaquah       WA          M50    M50-59  13:14:39 ES
 266   11  Shark          Linh       Olympia        WA          F33    F30-39  13:14:44 ES
 267   262 Doorn          Vivian     Seattle        WA          F46    F40-49  13:15:50 ES
 268   200 Wood           Lisa       Bellevue       WA          F39    F30-39  13:29:14 ES
 269   211 Lemba          Maris      Seattle        WA          F33    F30-39  13:32:38 ES
 270   269 Ripple         Daniel     Birmingham     AL          M40    M40-49  13:47:26 ES
 271   179 Sargisson      Edward     Vancouver      BC          M34    M30-39  13:52:51 ES
 272   288 Moyer          Janice     Wellpinit      WA          F55    F50-59  14:01:04 ES
 273   23  Bellevie       Chris      Redmond        WA          M40    M40-49  14:24:51 ES
 274   51  Kline          Peter      Bellevue       WA          M59    M50-59  14:35:08 ES
 275   270 Rose           Charles    Bellingham     WA          M65    M60-69  14:51:38 ES