Results (2013)

                White River 50 Mile Trail Run
                July 27, 2013 - Crystal Mtn WA, 
                327 starters, 286 finishers - Clear,Temp in 50's & 60's
                9200 feet elevation gain, 9200 feet elevation loss
                Male Course Record  Sage Canaday 6:16:10 (2012)
                Female Course Record  Susannah Beck 7:32:12 (2008)

Overall                                                                   Age    Run Time
Place  Bib #     Last Name     First Name      City       State SexAge   Group  hr:min:sec

  1     300  Gilman            Rudy       Silverton        OR     M27    M20-29  6:43:07
  2     351  Ferguson          Maxwell    Renton           WA     M27    M20-29  6:54:47
  3     12   Mccarthy          Edward     North Vancouver  BC     M28    M20-29  7:05:24
  4     189  Wilkinson         Kalib      Flagstaff        AZ     M29    M20-29  7:34:38
  5     88   Terranova         Paul       Austin           TX     M39    M30-39  7:40:34
  6     342  Berta             John       Seattle          WA     M43    M40-49  7:40:54
  7     264  DeSamaniego Steta Fernando   San Francisco    CA     M28    M20-29  7:41:18
  8     11   Emerson           William    Portland         OR     M49    M40-49  7:50:41
  9     138  Reardon           Tim        Bend             OR     M34    M30-39  7:52:39
  10    241  Zuchetto          Matt       Spokane          WA     M38    M30-39  8:05:59
  11    85   Kaiser            Ryan       Portland         OR     M34    M30-39  8:19:19
  12    48   Shechtman         Matt       Atlanta          GA     M28    M20-29  8:19:42
  13    61   Ballentyne        Ian        Seattle          WA     M29    M20-29  8:19:47
  14    13   Miller            Dave       Tacoma           WA     M37    M30-39  8:26:37
  15    347  Arnold            Ashley     Carbondale       CO     F26    F20-29  8:28:03
  16    101  Fujioka           Masazumi   Kirkland         WA     M41    M40-49  8:28:30
  17    192  Norrander         Greg       Salt Lake City   UT     M43    M40-49  8:29:09
  18    242  Pincock           Trevor     Spokane          WA     M37    M30-39  8:36:45
  19    327  Arbogast          Meghan     Corvallis        OR     F52    F50-59  8:37:20
  20    160  Ondusko           Gilbert    Poulsbo          WA     M44    M40-49  8:40:34
  21    102  Bertot            Jeff       Salt Lake City   UT     M40    M40-49  8:43:38
  22    198  Kern              Brandon    Snoqualmie Pass  WA     M35    M30-39  8:46:39
  23    366  Braddock          Adam       Everett          WA     M41    M40-49  8:46:50
  24    272  Young             Barry      Vancouver        BC     M38    M30-39  8:48:24
  25    131  Shin              Mark       Seattle          WA     M32    M30-39  8:49:17
  26    240  Ehredt            Mike       Hope             ID     M52    M50-59  8:49:59
  27    128  Melanson          Dave       Saltspring Isla  BC     M31    M30-39  8:49:59
  28    340  Stroh             Tim        Arlington        WA     M51    M50-59  8:56:22
  29    173  Haleem            Ather      Snoqualmie       WA     M32    M30-39  8:59:15
  30    330  Brown             Malcolm    Freshwater       AUS    M34    M30-39  9:00:08
  31    178  Wolters           Ken        Albany           OR     M43    M40-49  9:02:48
  32    153  Cardenas          Jorge      Round Rock       TX     M41    M40-49  9:03:17
  33    243  Woodside          Alicia     Vancouver        BC     F25    F20-29  9:03:20
  34    103  Rastgoufard       Babak      Missoula         MT     M40    M40-49  9:05:31
  35    62   Richards          Cliff      Maple Valley     WA     M52    M50-59  9:05:32
  36    140  Semelroth         Rob        Des Moines       IA     M38    M30-39  9:07:15
  37    259  Thompson          Galen      San Francisco    CA     M28    M20-29  9:08:17
  38    225  Jenniges          Aaron      Vancouver        WA     M34    M30-39  9:09:16
  39    26   Swoish            Dave       Tacoma           WA     M29    M20-29  9:10:07
  40    187  Jones             Tyler      Albuquerque      NM     M27    M20-29  9:11:42
  41    324  Weekes            Jason      Fife             WA     M39    M30-39  9:14:39
  42    66   Schnekenburger    Frank      Corvallis        OR     M53    M50-59  9:17:39
  43    336  Martineau         Arthur     Bellevue         WA     M45    M40-49  9:19:46
  44    104  Bachman           Theodore   Missoula         MT     M40    M40-49  9:20:15
  45    282  Turner            Paul       Portland         OR     M31    M30-39  9:20:43
  46    63   Johnson           Graham     Anacortes        WA     M33    M30-39  9:20:45
  47    337  Wolpin            Seth       Seattle          WA     M41    M40-49  9:21:25
  48    20   Roberts           Jason      Eugene           OR     M29    M20-29  9:22:01
  49    213  Mykut             Curt       Portland         OR     M40    M40-49  9:22:41
  50    143  Hong              Mathew     Bellevue         WA     M36    M30-39  9:26:46
  51    190  Chamberlin        Chris      Seattle          WA     M37    M30-39  9:26:56
  52    277  Pola              Heather    Hood River       OR     F39    F30-39  9:27:05
  53    254  Dahl              Mark       Portland         OR     M43    M40-49  9:29:19
  54    47   Swordmaker        Erik       Bellingham       WA     M47    M40-49  9:30:11
  55    346  Davis             Kyle       Seattle          WA     M34    M30-39  9:31:00
  56    44   Madson            James      Eugene           OR     M27    M20-29  9:33:07
  57    333  Zuehlsdorf        Ben        San Diego        CA     M30    M30-39  9:34:29
  58    60   Nelly             Richard    Lake Tapps       WA     M55    M50-59  9:34:44
  59    33   Arango            Jason      Seattle          WA     M30    M30-39  9:36:19
  60    284  Roy               Daniel     North Bend       WA     M28    M20-29  9:36:43
  61    338  Nevtrinos         Olga       Newcastle        WA     F31    F30-39  9:36:54
  62    142  Connaughton       Shauna     North Vancouver  BC     F27    F20-29  9:37:59
  63    84   Distelhorst       Luke       Richmond         BC     M29    M20-29  9:39:55
  64    302  Smythe            Kevin      Seattle          WA     M32    M30-39  9:39:58
  65    231  Beckner           Rod        Jefferson        OR     M47    M40-49  9:40:41
  66    223  Terranova         Meredith   Austin           TX     F38    F30-39  9:40:50
  67    79   Linscott          Michael    Snohomish        WA     M42    M40-49  9:42:21
  68    334  Mosley            Christine  Seattle          WA     F28    F20-29  9:44:10
  69    139  Ballezza          Joel       Seattle          WA     M32    M30-39  9:46:58
  70    126  Banel             Paul       Brooklyn         NY     M24    M20-29  9:47:24
  71    345  Fisher            Marta      Forest Grove     OR     F38    F30-39  9:47:44
  72    24   Peet              Andrew     Vashon           WA     M54    M50-59  9:47:53
  73    134  Mcknight          Ryan       Bothell          WA     M40    M40-49  9:48:10
  74    317  Melvin            Graham     Anchorage        AK     M32    M30-39  9:48:19
  75    42   Marchand          Dale       Eatonville       WA     M42    M40-49  9:49:03
  76    95   Trigg             Jeff       Vancouver        BC     M43    M40-49  9:49:19
  77    332  Hoff              Bruce      Renton           WA     M50    M50-59  9:50:27
  78    235  Grayum            Kelly      Bellingham       WA     M37    M30-39  9:51:15
  79    309  Loucks            Darin      Seattle          WA     M40    M40-49  9:53:35
  80    357  Dutkiewicz        Bradley    Seattle          WA     M34    M30-39  9:53:52
  81    51   Palmer            Brian      Corvallis        OR     M39    M30-39  9:54:01
  82    289  Carr              Scot       Seattle          WA     M43    M40-49  9:56:30
  83    293  Companion         Craig      Redmond          WA     M42    M40-49  9:56:53
  84    21   Kacey             Genia      Sultan           WA     F37    F30-39  9:57:44
  85    177  Karr              Leni       North Bend       WA     F42    F40-49  9:59:39
  86    194  Munari            Dana       San Antonio      TX     M48    M40-49  9:59:55
  87    276  Macaux            Benjamin   Aurora           IL     M32    M30-39  10:01:43
  88    186  Stewart           Anna       Maple Valley     WA     F34    F30-39  10:02:33
  89    263  Sebastian         Alexander  Fairfax          CA     M44    M40-49  10:04:41
  90    77   Ueno              Tomoko     Saitama-City     JAP    F30    F30-39   10:05:29
  91    359  Liebeskind        John       Corvallis        OR     M52    M50-59  10:07:14
  92    245  Young             Conrad     Sandpoint        ID     M44    M40-49  10:07:18
  93    238  Christly          Ben        Port Orchard     WA     M36    M30-39  10:07:24
  94    36   Agboton           Francis    Seattle          WA     M40    M40-49  10:08:02
  95    170  Couvreux          Brendan    Boulder          CO     M31    M30-39  10:08:55
  96    226  Sager             Kristal    Maple Falls      WA     F38    F30-39  10:09:11
  97    35   Chiu              Sam        Vancouver        BC     M34    M30-39  10:09:12
  98    107  Nolan             Elliott    Seattle          WA     M31    M30-39  10:13:07
  99    208  Burke             Paul       Seattle          WA     M32    M30-39  10:13:30
 100    237  Thompson          Natalie    Seattle          WA     F26    F20-29  10:13:33
 101    315  Rosenberg         Greg       Salem            OR     M29    M20-29  10:15:16
 102    127  Symmes            Jonathan   Sammamish        WA     M47    M40-49  10:19:52
 103    214  Aiello            Maria      Normandy Park    WA     F42    F40-49  10:21:10
 104    38   Hanscom           Greg       Seattle          WA     M40    M40-49  10:21:29
 105    275  Wenter            Ben        Seattle          WA     M33    M30-39  10:21:33
 106    70   Brown             Michelle   Tacoma           WA     F43    F40-49  10:22:43
 107    152  Plantier          Lise       Austin           TX     F33    F30-39  10:24:46
 108    250  Cliggett          Mark       Seattle          WA     M51    M50-59  10:25:27
 109    15   Burton            Ian        Seattle          WA     M28    M20-29  10:25:56
 110    239  Abel              Matthew    Gig Harbor       WA     M41    M40-49  10:26:02
 111    17   Miller            Blair      Enumclaw         WA     M29    M20-29  10:26:16
 112    233  Shaw              Levi       Richland         WA     M30    M30-39  10:27:49
 113    313  Petrisko          Kevin      Snoqualmie       WA     M43    M40-49  10:28:03
 114    56   Mikesell          Jeffrey    Issaquah         WA     M52    M50-59  10:29:51
 115    169  Thompson          Matt       North Vancouver  WA     M32    M30-39  10:30:40
 116    252  Gale              Simon      Seattle          WA     M42    M40-49  10:33:07
 117    394  Prongay           Kamm       Portland         OR     F50    F50-59  10:33:27
 118    209  Reboul            Jean-Gael  Kenmore          WA     M37    M30-39  10:33:48
 119    248  Frey              Wade       Beaverton        OR     M41    M40-49  10:36:01
 120    14   Fouard            Jean-MichelMarysville       WA     M39    M30-39  10:37:06
 121    273  Wolfe             Dan        Spokane          WA     M47    M40-49  10:37:51
 122    211  Thomas            Will       North Bend       WA     M35    M30-39  10:39:03
 123    265  Fountain          Daulot     Seattle          WA     M57    M50-59  10:40:03
 124    255  Welch             Michael    Sumner           WA     M31    M30-39  10:40:31
 125    43   Small             Dave       Victoria         BC     M43    M40-49  10:40:37
 126    316  Schlecht          Mike       Renton           WA     M43    M40-49  10:41:12
 127    257  Bird              Kelly      Bellingham       WA     F30    F30-39  10:43:39
 128    201  Maksimenka        Andrei     Sammamish        WA     M38    M30-39  10:43:55
 129    283  Anikevich         Nikolay    Newcastle        WA     M30    M30-39  10:43:55
 130    360  Waskowiak         Jeff       Beaverton        OR     M26    M20-29  10:45:49
 131    212  Calhoun           Chad       Bellingham       WA     M41    M40-49  10:46:11
 132    269  Farahani          Arya       Bellevue         WA     M31    M30-39  10:46:51
 133    267  Siegrist          Ray        Keyport          WA     M54    M50-59  10:47:56
 134    105  Karr              Kevin      Portland         OR     M39    M30-39  10:48:10
 135    344  Choi              Paul       Eugene           OR     M37    M30-39  10:48:22
 136    171  Janke             Adam       North Vancouver  BC     M33    M30-39  10:48:29
 137     1   Naylor            Daniel     Mercer Island    WA     M24    M20-29  10:50:29
 138    129  Jatczak           Scott      Oak Harbor       WA     M37    M30-39  10:52:28
 139    375  Guiterrez         Brian      Seattle          WA     M38    M30-39  10:54:13
 140    281  Strietzel         Joe        Bonney Lake      WA     M53    M50-59  10:55:26
 141    234  Jones             Todd       Austin           TX     M36    M30-39  10:55:36
 142    364  Entz              David      Snohomish        WA     M38    M30-39  10:58:09
 143    166  Lundberg          Suzanne    Bellingham       WA     F29    F20-29  10:58:38
 144    184  Perez Iv          Pete       Bakersfield      CA     M30    M30-39  10:59:06
 145    71   Yedlinsky         Ryan       Lacey            WA     M38    M30-39  11:00:56
 146    219  Chamley           Mark       Hood River       OR     M59    M50-59  11:04:37
 147    148  Preston           Sheryl     Vancouver        BC     F37    F30-39  11:05:03
 148    96   Kuhlmann          Kimberly   Tacoma           WA     F34    F30-39  11:06:38
 149    295  Reeves            Herb       Olympia          WA     M59    M50-59  11:08:03
 150    349  Kayler            Dean       Renton           WA     M49    M40-49  11:08:08
 151    123  Roubinchtein      Evgeny     Vancouver        BC     M39    M30-39  11:11:20
 152    247  Orozco            George     Kent             WA     M37    M30-39  11:11:50
 153    82   Phan              Van        Maple Valley     WA     F42    F40-49  11:11:50
 154    137  Nelson            Paul       Milwaukie        OR     M37    M30-39  11:11:55
 155    162  Karlen            Jon        Port Orchard     WA     M54    M50-59  11:13:30
 156    59   Shiraev           Dmitry     Seattle          WA     M33    M30-39  11:14:48
 157    221  Nunn              Chris      Seattle          WA     M44    M40-49  11:15:24
 158    361  Phillippi         Tony       Tacoma           WA     M51    M50-59  11:15:59
 159    72   Plowman           Kevin      Missoula         MT     M27    M20-29  11:18:13
 160    74   Ricks             Kalee      Missoula         MT     F25    F20-29  11:18:19
 161    307  Hogan             Chris      Portland         OR     M44    M40-49  11:18:44
 162    53   Craven            Katya      Auburn           WA     F36    F30-39  11:22:11
 163    228  Anderson          Evan       Seattle          WA     M33    M30-39  11:23:47
 164    215  Vatne             Brian      Victoria         BC     M35    M30-39  11:24:26
 165    278  Gryfe             Rob        Toronto          ON     M46    M40-49  11:24:53
 166    109  Barrickman        John       Seattle          WA     M43    M40-49  11:24:58
 167    113  Inman             Bryce      Edmonds          WA     M32    M30-39  11:25:10
 168    290  Ziegler           Jeff       Issaquah         WA     M51    M50-59  11:25:11
 169    299  Richards          Mary       Maple Valley     WA     F51    F50-59  11:25:14
 170    34   Friesen           Jared      Anchorage        AK     M31    M30-39  11:26:18
 171    229  Chiknavaryan      Stanislav  Redmond          WA     M42    M40-49  11:26:49
 172    232  Hume              Barbara    Sagle            ID     F56    F50-59  11:26:57
 173     9   Laurie            Nicolette  Lake Oswego      OR     F40    F40-49  11:27:25
 174    97   Tesar             Sarah      Portland         OR     F29    F20-29  11:27:25
 175    244  Baldyga           Will       Fircrest         WA     M41    M40-49  11:27:30
 176    144  Schultheiss       Chris      Seattle          WA     M40    M40-49  11:30:24
 177    298  Daly              Matthew    Duluth           MN     M47    M40-49  11:30:33
 178    331  Neuman            Colby      Portland         OR     M30    M30-39  11:30:38
 179    291  Blair             Tiffany    Portland         OR     F26    F20-29  11:30:39
 180    319  Neuman            Tom        Salt Lake City   UT     M58    M50-59  11:30:40
 181    118  Bondurant         Robert     Chimacum         WA     M40    M40-49  11:32:18
 182    286  Murray            Keenan     Seattle          WA     M25    M20-29  11:33:22
 183    125  Keating           Peter      Oak Harbor       WA     M41    M40-49  11:33:22
 184    224  Hurcombe          Steve      Duncan           BC     M44    M40-49  11:33:56
 185    270  Stevens           Kyle       Portland         OR     M33    M30-39  11:34:15
 186    363  Barber            Paul       Roy              WA     M50    M50-59  11:34:58
 187    306  Dempsey           Stephanie  Arlington        VA     F36    F30-39  11:37:07
 188    185  Cousseau          Peter      Seattle          WA     M44    M40-49  11:40:08
 189    164  Nataraju          Sunaad     Mountain View    CA     M27    M20-29  11:41:42
 190     3   Darko             Howard     Federal Way      WA     M35    M30-39  11:41:49
 191    29   Glass             Eric       Lakewood         WA     M36    M30-39  11:42:23
 192    130  Barringer         Joshua     Seattle          WA     M30    M30-39  11:43:49
 193    251  Huston            Aaron      Portland         OR     M37    M30-39  11:45:57
 194    218  Allen             Wayne      Seattle          WA     M40    M40-49  11:46:09
 195    41   Long              Larry      Prairie Village  KS     M45    M40-49  11:48:49
 196    321  Burman            Kevin      Centralia        WA     M34    M30-39  11:49:10
 197    155  Burke             Mark       Sammamish        WA     M50    M50-59  11:49:41
 198    352  Ribera            Nickolas   Pendleton        OR     M22    M20-29  11:49:47
 199    64   Kellogg           Liz        Portland         OR     F64    F60-69  11:50:48
 200    122  Satou             Jyunko     Kanagawa-Ken     JAP    F33    F30-39  11:51:44
 201     4   Bauer             Brett      Bothell          WA     M32    M30-39  11:53:28
 202    159  Kosaka            Kazuhiro   Uji              JAP    M30    M30-39  11:53:46
 203    94   Seher             Sabrina    Gig Harbor       WA     F34    F30-39  11:54:47
 204    55   Crispino-Taylor   Anne       Portland         OR     F55    F50-59  11:55:44
 205    135  Dippold           Joel       Portland         OR     M51    M50-59  11:56:48
 206    174  Kness             Steven     Federal Way      WA     M54    M50-59  11:57:22
 207    50   Kaufman           Jedediah   Seattle          WA     M42    M40-49  11:58:16
 208    230  Trejo             Pablo      Seattle          WA     M30    M30-39  11:59:19
 209    89   Cannon            Shane      Cle Elum         WA     M20    M20-29  12:03:59
 210    168  Yanick            Miles      Seattle          WA     M46    M40-49  12:04:01
 211    261  Smith             Andrew     Saint Martinvil  LA     M14    M0-19   12:04:07
 212    92   Pattee            Jennifer   San Francisco    CA     F41    F40-49  12:04:47
 213    147  Kimbrell          Karrie     Mammoth Lakes    CA     F38    F30-39  12:07:04
 214    114  Inman             Matthew    Seattle          WA     M30    M30-39  12:07:38
 215    217  Sanford           Larry      Buckley          WA     M54    M50-59  12:08:40
 216    181  Kasiulis          Erick      Bellevue         WA     M52    M50-59  12:11:51
 217    365  Barmore           Bill       Gig Harbor       WA     M61    M60-69  12:16:08
 218    58   Elsbernd          David      Salem            OR     M58    M50-59  12:16:09
 219    149  Wannamaker        Constance  El Paso          TX     F40    F40-49  12:17:40
 220    106  Thompson          Todd       Springfield      OR     M50    M50-59  12:19:39
 221    193  Gaudette          Linda      Falls Church     VA     F50    F50-59  12:20:50
 222    205  Jansa             Michael    Portland         OR     M28    M20-29  12:21:00
 223    65   Flett             Scott      Seattle          WA     M65    M60-69  12:21:32
 224    310  Meacham           Scott      Vancouver        BC     M35    M30-39  12:26:45
 225    288  Bell              Eileen     Hot Springs      AR     F44    F40-49  12:26:47
 226     8   Miller            Jed        Bellevue         WA     M33    M30-39  12:26:50
 227    287  Chauvin           David      Victoria         BC     M65    M60-69  12:27:22
 228    121  Gaudette          David      Fall Church      VA     M55    M50-59  12:27:30
 229    10   Frizelle          Thomas     Duvall           WA     M36    M30-39  12:27:58
 230    196  Renno             Denise     Carnation        WA     F45    F40-49  12:27:58
 231    132  Knapp             Dale       Des Moines       WA     M49    M40-49  12:30:31
 232    87   Bogue             Rikki      University Plac  WA     F49    F40-49  12:30:32
 233    183  Dwyer             Seth       Chapel Hill      NC     M33    M30-39  12:31:51
 234    354  Willson           James      Bellingham       WA     M58    M50-59  12:31:59
 235    161  Opperman          Hideko     Redmond          WA     F45    F40-49  12:33:12
 236    311  Schmitt           Mike       Bremerton        WA     M45    M40-49  12:33:45
 237    54   Frasier           Mary       Seattle          WA     F54    F50-59  12:34:11
 238    91   Brown             Tracy      Seattle          WA     F52    F50-59  12:35:30
 239    285  Mangiantini       Glen       Bellevue         WA     M55    M50-59  12:35:30
 240    343  Scholz            Kelley     Seattle          WA     F45    F40-49  12:36:07
 241     6   Wiggins           George     Bremerton        WA     M59    M50-59  12:36:21
 242    175  Chu               Lee        Bremerton        WA     M62    M60-69  12:36:24
 243     2   Benaroya          Russell    Mercer Island    WA     M39    M30-39  12:37:01
 244    110  Smuin             Bookis     Seattle          WA     M27    M20-29  12:38:06
 245    256  Houston           Monica     Seattle          WA     F25    F20-29  12:39:00
 246    45   Rogers            Betsy      Seattle          WA     F49    F40-49  12:39:23
 247    86   Ward              Mike       Chicago          IL     M55    M50-59  12:40:01
 248    22   Lile              Amanda     Bellingham       WA     F29    F20-29  12:41:42
 249    188  Bodington         Tia        Talent           OR     F56    F50-59  12:41:42
 250    163  Killeen           Gerald     Ridgecrest       CA     M61    M60-69  12:42:34
 251    204  Day               Shonna     Santa Barbara    CA     F50    F50-59  12:44:26
 252    182  Lund              Christina  Santa Barbara    CA     F48    F40-49  12:44:26
 253    400  Jones             Kristal    Austin           TX     F33    F30-39  12:45:53
 254    191  Estler            Toby       Gig Harbor       WA     M48    M40-49  12:46:08
 255    297  Plemel            Nic        Seattle          WA     M32    M30-39  12:46:46
 256    32   South             Charles    Rochester        WA     M44    M40-49  12:47:31
 257    274  Villagomez        Susan      University Plac  WA     F35    F30-39  12:48:16
 258    75   Nast              Douglas    Issaquah         WA     M60    M60-69  12:50:49
 259    200  Gorohoff          Andrew     Seattle          WA     M42    M40-49  12:51:51
 260    83   Ashby             Deanna     Spokane          WA     F42    F40-49  12:55:03
 261    120  Harbaugh          Edith      San Francisco    CA     F35    F30-39  12:57:18
 262    116  Earle             Erin       Bainbridge Isla  WA     F42    F40-49  13:00:25
 263    108  Dieterich         Claire     Tacoma           WA     F25    F20-29  13:00:51
 264    30   Mauss             Kristine   Tacoma           WA     F30    F30-39  13:01:15
 265    280  Weigeldt          Francine   Rossland         BC     F56    F50-59  13:02:20
 266    326  Shark             Linh       Olympia          WA     F34    F30-39  13:03:44
 267    111  Shark             Jonathan   Olympia          WA     M34    M30-39  13:03:45
 268    355  Appel             Jenny      Puyallup         WA     F39    F30-39  13:04:02
 269    341  Maccormack        Jennifer   Seattle          WA     F42    F40-49  13:04:43
 270    268  Emmal             Armani     Bonney Lake      WA     F22    F20-29  13:08:59
 271    31   Budge             John       Brooklyn         NY     M30    M30-39  13:13:22
 272    73   Davies            Ariana     Seattle          WA     F33    F30-39  13:16:17
 273    323  Fiessinger        Christophe Bellevue         WA     M42    M40-49  13:18:31
 274    37   Ogier             Hubert     Bellevue         WA     M37    M30-39  13:18:31
 275     5   Wiggins           Karen      Bremerton        WA     F54    F50-59  13:19:56
 276    353  Smith             Robert     Victoria         BC     M55    M50-59  13:21:14
 277    206  Mandrean          Melody     Seattle          WA     F30    F30-39  13:38:48
 278    52   Kline             Peter      Bellevue         WA     M60    M60-69  13:44:45
 279    25   Szoke             Nancy      Port Orchard     WA     F44    F40-49  13:46:22
 280    271  Glesne            Reed       Mount Vernon     WA     M61    M60-69  13:46:44
 281    157  Graham            Taryn      Issaquah         WA     F33    F30-39  13:47:08
 282    260  Lambrou           Irena      Bellingham       WA     F27    F20-29  13:48:02
 283    266  Gladden           Tom        Calgary          AB     M49    M40-49  13:48:08
 284    80   Taylor            Larry      Victoria         BC     M65    M60-69  13:49:01
 285    199  Yanick            Eddie      Santa Fe         TX     M21    M20-29  13:50:04
 286    314  Hubler            Jeffrey    Dupont           WA     M27    M20-29  15:32:34