Results (2014)

                White River 50 Mile Trail Run
                July 26, 2014 - Crystal Mtn WA, 
                293 starters, 248 finishers - Sunny, start temp 49; high of 74.
                9200 feet elevation gain, 9200 feet elevation loss
                Male Course Record  Sage Canaday 6:16:10 (2012)
                Female Course Record  Susannah Beck 7:32:12 (2008)

Overall                                                                             Age Group   Run Time
Place   Bib # Last Name      First Name    City               State         SexAge  Place       hr:min:sec Total Pace

1       24    Houck          Justin        Mercer Island      WA            M28     1 M 20-29   6:26:44    7:44/M
2       210   Flaherty       Matt          Bloomington        IN            M29     2 M 20-29   6:55:25    8:19/M
3       228   Armstrong      Vajin         Christchurch       NEW ZEALAND   M34     1 M 30-39   6:57:28    8:21/M
4       243   Urbanski       Matthew       Seattle            WA            M33     2 M 30-39   7:15:58    8:43/M
5       317   Steidl         Uli           Seattle            WA            M42     1 M 40-49   7:22:09    8:51/M
6       141   Shilon         Orr           Tel Aviv           ISRAEL        M25     3 M 20-29   7:34:58    9:06/M
7       20    Miller         Dave          Tacoma             WA            M38     3 M 30-39   7:46:04    9:19/M
8       101   Fujioka        Masazumi      Kirkland           WA            M42     2 M 40-49   7:47:43    9:21/M
9       12    Emerson        William       Portland           OR            M50     1 M 50-59   7:48:25    9:22/M
10      163   Miller         Colin         Lions Bay          BC            M36     4 M 30-39   7:49:12    9:23/M
11      29    Robinson       Jon           Seattle            WA            M35     5 M 30-39   7:55:12    9:30/M
12      37    Adams-Moore    Jodee         Bellingham         WA            F31     1 F 30-39   7:59:58    9:36/M
13      5     Lapierre       Aliza         Williston          VT            F34     2 F 30-39   8:00:29    9:37/M
14      44    Freeman        Lon           Kensington         CA            M39     6 M 30-39   8:00:42    9:37/M
15      136   Ondusko        Gilbert       Poulsbo            WA            M45     3 M 40-49   8:07:00    9:44/M
16      123   Mueller Jr     Roger         Tacoma             WA            M43     4 M 40-49   8:12:37    9:51/M
17      201   Maher          Brian         Issaquah           WA            M34     7 M 30-39   8:14:53    9:54/M
18      307   Chamberlin     Chris         Seattle            WA            M38     8 M 30-39   8:20:19    10:00/M
19      108   Shobe          Justin        Minneapolis        MN            M28     4 M 20-29   8:24:43    10:06/M
20      167   Bennett        Kevin         Oak Harbor         WA            M48     5 M 40-49   8:29:51    10:12/M
21      314   Rakestraw      Brian         Seattle            WA            M26     5 M 20-29   8:34:43    10:18/M
22      84    Engelbert      Michael       Seattle            WA            M33     9 M 30-39   8:37:00    10:20/M
23      75    Rickey         Carson        Colorado Springs   CO            M26     6 M 20-29   8:43:06    10:28/M
24      274   Mainer         Aaron         Enumclaw           WA            M33     10 M 30-39  8:45:49    10:31/M
25      213   Derrah         Nick          Seattle            WA            M23     7 M 20-29   8:48:10    10:34/M
26      14    Jurgensen      Nick          Portland           OR            M28     8 M 20-29   8:49:46    10:36/M
27      67    Latourette     Dave          North Bend         WA            M52     2 M 50-59   8:49:58    10:36/M
28      129   Nevtrinos      Olga          Newcastle          WA            F32     3 F 30-39   8:50:35    10:37/M
29      302   Kochik         Phil          Seattle            WA            M36     11 M 30-39  8:51:34    10:38/M
30      222   Mcknight       Ryan          Bothell            WA            M41     6 M 40-49   8:52:12    10:39/M
31      48    Payne          Joel          Gig Harbor         WA            M33     12 M 30-39  8:54:30    10:41/M
32      303   Martineau      Arthur        Renton             WA            M46     7 M 40-49   8:56:22    10:44/M
33      138   Anderson       Jeremy        Chimacum           WA            M24     9 M 20-29   9:00:39    10:49/M
34      177   Osborne        Alan          Sammamish          WA            M45     8 M 40-49   9:01:33    10:50/M
35      279   Currit         Daniel        Seattle            WA            M34     13 M 30-39  9:02:51    10:51/M
36      26    Lumb           Jon           Seattle            WA            M38     14 M 30-39  9:02:54    10:51/M
37      107   Hanley         Neal          Red Bank           TN            M35     15 M 30-39  9:03:30    10:52/M
38      34    Mosley         Christine     Vashon             WA            F29     1 F 20-29   9:05:00    10:54/M
39      72    Kercher        Jeff          Seattle            WA            M44     9 M 40-49   9:06:06    10:55/M
40      315   Bernard        Jonathan      Seattle            WA            M43     10 M 40-49  9:08:28    10:58/M
41      267   Liu            Ziyang        Redmond            WA            F30     4 F 30-39   9:13:31    11:04/M
42      87    Senior         Michael       North Vancouver    BC            M52     3 M 50-59   9:17:02    11:08/M
43      262   Sack           Brandon       Seattle            WA            M29     10 M 20-29  9:19:38    11:12/M
44      4     Williams       Brooks        Colorado Springs   CO            M31     16 M 30-39  9:21:09    11:13/M
45      209   Scheibel       Mark          Seattle            WA            M38     17 M 30-39  9:23:59    11:17/M
46      273   Campbell       Matt          Bellevue           WA            M30     18 M 30-39  9:24:17    11:17/M
47      35    Nelson         Robert        Issaquah           WA            M35     19 M 30-39  9:25:09    11:18/M
48      3     Cliggett       Mark          Seattle            WA            M52     4 M 50-59   9:27:42    11:21/M
49      233   Braun          Alexis        Seattle            WA            F29     2 F 20-29   9:30:40    11:25/M
50      260   Dahl           Mark          Portland           OR            M44     11 M 40-49  9:32:42    11:27/M
51      289   Perkins        Danny         Marysville         WA            M44     12 M 40-49  9:33:32    11:28/M
52      295   De Vrieze      Martin        Seattle            WA            M44     13 M 40-49  9:34:24    11:29/M
53      230   Farahani       Arya          Bellevue           WA            M32     20 M 30-39  9:35:34    11:31/M
54      139   Donley         Shawn         Portland           OR            M44     14 M 40-49  9:36:11    11:31/M
55      22    Laughlin-Hall  Kristi        Anchorage          AK            F33     5 F 30-39   9:37:16    11:33/M
56      131   Marsters       Andrew        Seattle            WA            M31     21 M 30-39  9:40:26    11:37/M
57      256   Goetzinger     Anja          Bellevue           WA            F27     3 F 20-29   9:41:18    11:38/M
58      16    Sullivan       Brandon       Seattle            WA            M32     22 M 30-39  9:41:32    11:38/M
59      21    Maytum         John          Seattle            WA            M35     23 M 30-39  9:42:49    11:39/M
60      74    Moyer          Mark          Greenville         SC            M50     5 M 50-59   9:43:36    11:40/M
61      171   Smythe         Kevin         Seattle            WA            M33     24 M 30-39  9:43:56    11:41/M
62      196   Quinn          Charlie       Bainbridge Island  WA            M47     15 M 40-49  9:44:25    11:41/M
63      252   Hahn           Nathan        Portland           OR            M43     16 M 40-49  9:45:09    11:42/M
64      261   Ireland        Will          Bellingham         WA            M27     11 M 20-29  9:45:30    11:43/M
65      296   Casey          Kirsten       Poulsbo            WA            F35     6 F 30-39   9:45:31    11:43/M
66      148   Ravaglia       Sylvia        Kamuela            HI            F37     7 F 30-39   9:46:23    11:44/M
67      287   Mathis         Tim           Seattle            WA            M34     25 M 30-39  9:50:35    11:49/M
68      76    Munguia        Jose Armando  Yakima             WA            M36     26 M 30-39  9:52:56    11:52/M
69      149   Flatt          Bjorn         Mountain View      CA            M40     17 M 40-49  9:53:31    11:52/M
70      157   Kazitov        Maxim         Issaquah           WA            M39     27 M 30-39  9:53:53    11:53/M
71      268   Quock          Ben           San Francisco      CA            M23     12 M 20-29  9:53:55    11:53/M
72      236   Mykut          Curt          Portland           OR            M41     18 M 40-49  9:55:28    11:55/M
73      316   Walker         Joseph        Silverdale         WA            M31     28 M 30-39  9:55:39    11:55/M
74      197   Anikevich      Nikolay       Newcastle          WA            M31     29 M 30-39  9:57:45    11:57/M
75      189   Stone          Dan           Missoula           MT            M27     13 M 20-29  9:57:51    11:57/M
76      100   Henson         Michael       Bellevue           WA            M39     30 M 30-39  10:06:06   12:07/M
77      184   Morse          Dana          Seattle            WA            F38     8 F 30-39   10:06:29   12:08/M
78      286   Blair          Tiffany       Portland           OR            F27     4 F 20-29   10:07:25   12:09/M
79      281   Karr           Kevin         Portland           OR            M40     19 M 40-49  10:08:45   12:11/M
80      142   Reboul         Jean-Gael     Kenmore            WA            M38     31 M 30-39  10:09:56   12:12/M
81      278   Williams       Drew          Everett            WA            M30     32 M 30-39  10:10:11   12:12/M
82      156   Chiknavaryan   Stanislav     Redmond            WA            M43     20 M 40-49  10:13:09   12:16/M
83      115   Griffith       Trevor        Issaquah           WA            M37     33 M 30-39  10:14:28   12:17/M
84      264   Grant          Martha        Courtenay          BC            F44     1 F 40-49   10:15:01   12:18/M
85      113   Hagen          Matt          Seattle            WA            M43     21 M 40-49  10:15:32   12:19/M
86      116   Briggs         Matt          Seattle            WA            M32     34 M 30-39  10:15:47   12:19/M
87      99    Schnekenburger Frank         Corvallis          OR            M54     6 M 50-59   10:15:52   12:19/M
88      330   Fiessinger     Christophe    Bellevue           WA            M43     22 M 40-49  10:16:28   12:20/M
89      190   Seiffert       Kira          Issaquah           WA            F37     9 F 30-39   10:16:49   12:20/M
90      98    Myers          Brian         Spokane            WA            M37     35 M 30-39  10:28:39   12:34/M
91      49    Marsh          Tobin         Seattle            WA            M49     23 M 40-49  10:29:04   12:35/M
92      62    Stinson        Rhet          Mesa               AZ            M33     36 M 30-39  10:29:46   12:36/M
93      245   Strietzel      Joe           Bonney Lake        WA            M54     7 M 50-59   10:30:14   12:36/M
94      216   Gaston         Adam          Bellevue           WA            M41     24 M 40-49  10:33:45   12:41/M
95      275   Hanela         Craig         Seattle            WA            M39     37 M 30-39  10:35:44   12:43/M
96      313   Godsiff        Evan          Auburn             WA            M31     38 M 30-39  10:38:57   12:47/M
97      25    Carlson        Kasey         Lake Stevens       WA            M32     39 M 30-39  10:39:00   12:47/M
98      232   Butler         Zachary       Caldwell           ID            M37     40 M 30-39  10:42:56   12:52/M
99      9     Litt           Shannon-Leigh Christchurch       NEW ZEALAND   F35     10 F 30-39  10:44:22   12:53/M
100     310   Trejo          Pablo         Seattle            WA            M31     41 M 30-39  10:45:54   12:55/M
101     105   Woodsmall      David         Washington         DC            M29     14 M 20-29  10:46:02   12:55/M
102     15    Lyon           Skylar        Charlottesville    VA            M30     42 M 30-39  10:46:02   12:55/M
103     194   Gutierrez      Brian         Seattle            WA            M39     43 M 30-39  10:46:44   12:56/M
104     192   Kennedy        Daniel        Seattle            WA            M38     44 M 30-39  10:48:07   12:58/M
105     151   Myung          Smith         Denver             CO            M46     25 M 40-49  10:48:09   12:58/M
106     186   White          Kevin         Fairview Heights   IL            M34     45 M 30-39  10:51:06   13:01/M
107     147   Ravaglia       Mark          Kamuela            HI            M43     26 M 40-49  10:52:55   13:04/M
108     133   Gundel         Stephanie     Seattle            WA            F34     11 F 30-39  10:53:15   13:04/M
109     73    Proud          Quentin       Nanaimo            BC            M44     27 M 40-49  10:54:44   13:06/M
110     8     Burton         Ian           Seattle            WA            M29     15 M 20-29  10:55:21   13:06/M
111     193   Moran          Carie         Port Moody         BC            F43     2 F 40-49   10:56:21   13:08/M
112     33    Boucher        Marie         Port Coquitlam     BC            F45     3 F 40-49   10:56:29   13:08/M
113     304   Aslett         Jody          Sandpoint          ID            F46     4 F 40-49   10:56:32   13:08/M
114     17    Mcalpine       Jeffrey       Portland           OR            M46     28 M 40-49  10:56:37   13:08/M
115     263   Webber         Gregg         Tualatin           OR            M47     29 M 40-49  11:00:07   13:12/M
116     265   Bushnell       Richard       Olympia            WA            M52     8 M 50-59   11:00:51   13:13/M
117     259   Hawn           Thomas        Seattle            WA            M49     30 M 40-49  11:00:51   13:13/M
118     158   Kuhlmann       Kimberly      Tacoma             WA            F35     12 F 30-39  11:01:29   13:14/M
119     161   Naughton       Yvonne        La Conner          WA            F37     13 F 30-39  11:02:23   13:15/M
120     223   Letzler        Daniel        Seattle            WA            M38     46 M 30-39  11:02:32   13:15/M
121     208   Seher          Sabrina       Gig Harbor         WA            F35     14 F 30-39  11:03:07   13:16/M
122     132   Lawrence       Adam          Los Angeles        CA            M31     47 M 30-39  11:03:11   13:16/M
123     231   Wolfe          Dan           Spokane            WA            M48     31 M 40-49  11:04:11   13:17/M
124     112   Tyree          Nick          Kirkland           WA            M25     16 M 20-29  11:04:22   13:17/M
125     110   Pifer          Jon           Silver Spring      MD            M50     9 M 50-59   11:06:38   13:20/M
126     90    Gallacher      Guillermo     Buenos Aires       ARGENTINA     M26     17 M 20-29  11:07:23   13:21/M
127     81    Fletcher       Ben           Telluride          CO            M32     48 M 30-39  11:08:18   13:22/M
128     220   Depoppe        Chris         Enumclaw           WA            M44     32 M 40-49  11:09:15   13:23/M
129     309   Sitz           Herbert       Seattle            WA            M51     10 M 50-59  11:10:05   13:24/M
130     253   Redford        Nathan        Seattle            WA            M32     49 M 30-39  11:11:08   13:25/M
131     219   Knowlton       Bruce         Bend               OR            M62     1 M 60-69   11:14:53   13:30/M
132     88    Ueno           Tomoko        Saitama            JAPAN         F31     15 F 30-39  11:15:05   13:30/M
133     109   Mount          Meepmeep      Wailuku            HI            M39     50 M 30-39  11:16:27   13:32/M
134     237   Barrickman     John          Seattle            WA            M44     33 M 40-49  11:19:08   13:35/M
135     92    Martin         Bob           Huson              MT            M50     11 M 50-59  11:19:37   13:36/M
136     227   Korry          Andrea        Seattle            WA            F44     5 F 40-49   11:20:39   13:37/M
137     166   Teilmann       Rasmus        Seattle            WA            M46     34 M 40-49  11:20:45   13:37/M
138     127   Massey         Amy           Norcross           GA            F53     1 F 50-59   11:22:39   13:39/M
139     2     Bregand        Jayann        Farmington Hills   MI            F36     16 F 30-39  11:24:15   13:41/M
140     255   Schuman        Caroline      Seattle            WA            F40     6 F 40-49   11:28:30   13:46/M
141     150   Wells          Nicholas      Portland           OR            M24     18 M 20-29  11:31:00   13:49/M
142     272   Ullrich        Phil          Shoreline          WA            M46     35 M 40-49  11:31:00   13:49/M
143     251   Reeves         Herb          Olympia            WA            M60     2 M 60-69   11:32:30   13:51/M
144     248   Karlen         Jon           Port Orchard       WA            M55     12 M 50-59  11:33:18   13:52/M
145     38    Huston         Aaron         Portland           OR            M38     51 M 30-39  11:33:58   13:53/M
146     23    Zeier          John          Vancouver          WA            M62     3 M 60-69   11:34:39   13:54/M
147     269   Hume           Barbara       Sagle              ID            F57     2 F 50-59   11:34:45   13:54/M
148     69    Mccall         Kevin         Seattle            WA            M47     36 M 40-49  11:35:35   13:55/M
149     1     Benoit         Richard       Greenfield         NH            M46     37 M 40-49  11:36:21   13:56/M
150     60    Dahlby         Mark          Tacoma             WA            M50     13 M 50-59  11:38:22   13:58/M
151     311   Gosselin       Kevin         Shoreline          WA            M40     38 M 40-49  11:38:55   13:59/M
152     181   Baldyga        William       Fircrest           WA            M42     39 M 40-49  11:40:55   14:01/M
153     159   Schrum         Joe           Tacoma             WA            M45     40 M 40-49  11:42:17   14:03/M
154     121   Molenaar       Dave          Olympia            WA            M53     14 M 50-59  11:42:53   14:03/M
155     205   Carter         Alan          Bremerton          WA            M24     19 M 20-29  11:42:54   14:03/M
156     78    Sherman        Wesley        Gig Harbor         WA            M30     52 M 30-39  11:47:07   14:09/M
157     244   Mangiantini    Glen          Bellevue           WA            M56     15 M 50-59  11:47:52   14:09/M
158     258   Mount          David         Portland           OR            M54     16 M 50-59  11:47:52   14:09/M
159     79    Calhoun        Chad          Bellingham         WA            M42     41 M 40-49  11:47:52   14:09/M
160     271   Ryan           Jason         Tacoma             WA            M39     53 M 30-39  11:48:22   14:10/M
161     130   Griffith       Christian     Norcross           GA            M43     42 M 40-49  11:48:49   14:11/M
162     120   Kim-Murphy     Kevin         Vashon             WA            M44     43 M 40-49  11:48:58   14:11/M
163     283   Wilson         Sean          Seattle            WA            M33     54 M 30-39  11:49:26   14:11/M
164     293   Heaton         Dennis        Seattle            WA            M30     55 M 30-39  11:49:32   14:11/M
165     291   Lofgren        Christopher   St. Paul           MN            M30     56 M 30-39  11:49:58   14:12/M
166     43    Hsu            Jeff          Summerville        OR            M37     57 M 30-39  11:50:44   14:13/M
167     191   Miller         Cary          Fairview           OR            M53     17 M 50-59  11:53:41   14:16/M
168     200   Ruderian       Heather       Seattle            WA            F34     17 F 30-39  11:56:24   14:20/M
169     52    Coburn         Erik          Bellingham         WA            M41     44 M 40-49  11:59:51   14:24/M
170     183   Chamley        Mark          Hood River         OR            M60     4 M 60-69   12:02:02   14:26/M
171     59    Aiwohi         Mary          Summerville        OR            F55     3 F 50-59   12:02:29   14:27/M
172     153   Fleming        Spenser       Lacey              WA            M25     20 M 20-29  12:03:38   14:28/M
173     162   Scholz         Kelley        Seattle            WA            F47     7 F 40-49   12:03:59   14:29/M
174     165   Gilbert        Mark          Issaquah           WA            M41     45 M 40-49  12:05:25   14:31/M
175     257   May            Bill          Issaquah           WA            M39     58 M 30-39  12:05:25   14:31/M
176     342   Duncan         Walter        Portland           OR            M42     46 M 40-49  12:06:17   14:32/M
177     143   Burke          Mark          Sammamish          WA            M51     18 M 50-59  12:06:58   14:32/M
178     126   Hill           Laura         Duluth             GA            F40     8 F 40-49   12:11:47   14:38/M
179     182   Bird           Kelly         Bellingham         WA            F31     18 F 30-39  12:13:28   14:40/M
180     180   Chu            Lee           Bremerton          WA            M63     5 M 60-69   12:13:30   14:40/M
181     224   Orsi           Gabrielle     Kirkland           WA            F37     19 F 30-39  12:13:54   14:41/M
182     225   Berg           Chad          Carnation          WA            M50     19 M 50-59  12:18:18   14:46/M
183     242   Schultheiss    Chris         Seattle            WA            M41     47 M 40-49  12:18:57   14:47/M
184     305   Bogue          Rikki         University Place   WA            F50     4 F 50-59   12:19:41   14:48/M
185     65    Britt          Faye          Everett            WA            F39     20 F 30-39  12:20:57   14:49/M
186     312   Shultis        Jennifer      Portland           OR            F45     9 F 40-49   12:21:23   14:50/M
187     66    Flett          Scott         Seattle            WA            M66     6 M 60-69   12:22:09   14:51/M
188     300   Holloway       Joyce         North Bend         WA            F52     5 F 50-59   12:23:06   14:52/M
189     299   Saitta         Victoria      Mercer Island      WA            F22     5 F 20-29   12:23:37   14:52/M
190     235   Vasilakos      Steve         Las Vegas          NV            M44     48 M 40-49  12:24:56   14:54/M
191     31    Pfister        Laura         Ashland            OR            F31     21 F 30-39  12:25:38   14:55/M
192     54    Feinberg       Joanne        Ashland            OR            F54     6 F 50-59   12:25:38   14:55/M
193     70    Sager          Kristal       Maple Falls        WA            F39     22 F 30-39  12:25:42   14:55/M
194     176   Ross           Alex          San Francisco      CA            F26     6 F 20-29   12:33:49   15:05/M
195     117   Lodge          Andrew        Sandy              OR            M40     49 M 40-49  12:33:51   15:05/M
196     217   Opperman       Hideko        Redmond            WA            F46     10 F 40-49  12:36:46   15:08/M
197     204   Glesne         Reed          Mount Vernon       WA            M62     7 M 60-69   12:38:45   15:11/M
198     95    Storey         Damon         University Place   WA            M49     50 M 40-49  12:38:48   15:11/M
199     28    Moore          Brie          Portland           OR            F31     23 F 30-39  12:38:57   15:11/M
200     308   Hall           Cameron       Seattle            WA            M52     20 M 50-59  12:39:12   15:11/M
201     134   Doyle          Paul          Oliver             BC            M67     8 M 60-69   12:39:55   15:12/M
202     195   Fant           Matthew       Bothell            WA            M26     21 M 20-29  12:43:36   15:16/M
203     85    Gliboff        Matthew       Bothell            WA            M26     22 M 20-29  12:44:09   15:17/M
204     294   Miller         Leslie        Seattle            WA            F34     24 F 30-39  12:48:53   15:23/M
205     71    Mckeown        Tracy         Nanaimo            BC            F44     11 F 40-49  12:49:55   15:24/M
206     277   Aslett         Dennis        Sandpoint          ID            M65     9 M 60-69   12:49:55   15:24/M
207     80    Rivera         Lisa          Troutdale          OR            F37     25 F 30-39  12:50:31   15:25/M
208     83    Hill           Aaron         Poulsbo            WA            M28     23 M 20-29  12:50:32   15:25/M
209     179   Seidman        David         Issaquah           WA            M32     59 M 30-39  12:53:22   15:28/M
210     55    Frasier        Mary          Seattle            WA            F55     7 F 50-59   12:55:18   15:30/M
211     173   Mullen         Jess          Seattle            WA            F39     26 F 30-39  12:56:47   15:32/M
212     246   Klungle        Melissa       Olympia            WA            F32     27 F 30-39  12:56:54   15:32/M
213     282   White          Philip        Moseley            VA            M30     60 M 30-39  12:57:12   15:33/M
214     318   Robinson       Daniel        Lake Forest        IL            M40     51 M 40-49  12:59:06   15:35/M
215     63    David          Paul          Kirkland           WA            M49     52 M 40-49  12:59:27   15:35/M
216     198   Carpenito      Justin        Bellevue           WA            M42     53 M 40-49  12:59:28   15:35/M
217     154   Wismer         Bob           Renton             WA            M54     21 M 50-59  12:59:29   15:35/M
218     199   Ryburn         Bob           Mukilteo           WA            M55     22 M 50-59  13:02:42   15:39/M
219     97    Hubler         Jeff          Dupont             WA            M28     24 M 20-29  13:08:30   15:46/M
220     212   Dutton         David         Spokane            WA            M57     23 M 50-59  13:09:01   15:47/M
221     40    Eldore         Stephanie     Priest Lake        ID            F40     12 F 40-49  13:09:50   15:48/M
222     82    Bates          Paula         Everett            WA            F37     28 F 30-39  13:12:07   15:51/M
223     298   Brynteson      James         Anacortes          WA            M60     10 M 60-69  13:19:10   15:59/M
224     124   Earle          Erin          Bainbridge Island  WA            F43     13 F 40-49  13:24:09   16:05/M
225     187   Howell         William       Hilo               HI            M48     54 M 40-49  13:28:03   16:10/M
226     114   Eagle          Lisa          Everett            WA            F33     29 F 30-39  13:28:06   16:10/M
227     111   Gobler         Jessica       Seattle            WA            F33     30 F 30-39  13:28:24   16:10/M
228     284   Kowaleski      Michael       Dupont             WA            M36     61 M 30-39  13:28:34   16:10/M
229     266   Davis          Eric          Federal Way        WA            M44     55 M 40-49  13:31:51   16:14/M
230     13    Pettinger      Michele       Seattle            WA            F44     14 F 40-49  13:35:17   16:18/M
231     42    Hammond        Christy       Sumner             WA            F38     31 F 30-39  13:35:59   16:19/M
232     19    Wiggins        George        Bremerton          WA            M60     11 M 60-69  13:36:00   16:19/M
233     118   Henson         Sara          Bellevue           WA            F40     15 F 40-49  13:36:29   16:20/M
234     188   Siegrist       Ray           Keyport            WA            M55     24 M 50-59  13:36:59   16:20/M
235     348   Spears         Heather       Rochester          WA            F37     32 F 30-39  13:37:15   16:21/M
236     226   Bettelli       Ben           Renton             WA            M39     62 M 30-39  13:38:46   16:23/M
237     249   Olson          Sydney        Dufur              OR            F39     33 F 30-39  13:39:04   16:23/M
238     203   Grengs         Patrick       West Richland      WA            M49     56 M 40-49  13:39:51   16:24/M
239     45    Hefta-Gaub     Brad          Seattle            WA            M45     57 M 40-49  13:42:04   16:26/M
240     214   King           Tj            Tampa              FL            M45     58 M 40-49  13:43:38   16:28/M
241     41    Stanton        Glen          North Bend         WA            M55     25 M 50-59  13:45:06   16:30/M
242     51    Hachem         Haidar        Miami              FL            M25     25 M 20-29  13:46:17   16:32/M
243     10    Phan           Van           Maple Valley       WA            F43     16 F 40-49  13:47:55   16:34/M
244     301   Ferrara        Daro          Richland           WA            M53     26 M 50-59  13:47:56   16:34/M
245     241   Hudson         Jill          Seattle            WA            F52     8 F 50-59   13:51:27   16:38/M
246     333   Pascual        Monte         Federal Way        WA            M54     27 M 50-59  13:56:36   16:44/M
247     285   Foss           Holly-Kate    Seattle            WA            F36     34 F 30-39  14:08:35   16:58/M
248     250   Giuliano       Tom           Mercer Island      WA            M62     12 M 60-69  14:09:54   17:00/M