Results (2015)

                White River 50 Mile Trail Run
                July 25, 2015 - Crystal Mtn WA, 
                320 starters, 276 finishers - Cloudy, Rain/drizzle at times, start temp 57; high of 70.
                9200 feet elevation gain, 9200 feet elevation loss
                Male Course Record  Sage Canaday 6:16:10 (2012)
                Female Course Record  Susannah Beck 7:32:12 (2008)

  Place    Name                              City                  Bib   Age  Sex    Age Group Place        Time         Pace
      1    Matt Cecill                       Victoria  BC           81    33   M     1/59   30-39            7:03:52      8:29/M
      2    Yassine Diboun                    Portland  OR          122    36   M     2/59   30-39            7:09:32      8:35/M
      3    Matt Palilla                      Portland  OR          294    33   M     3/59   30-39            7:09:58      8:36/M
      4    Ethan Linck                       Seattle  WA           241    24   M     1/20   20-29            7:14:29      8:41/M
      5    Lon Freeman                       Kensington  CA         44    40   M     1/59   40-49            7:22:35      8:51/M
      6    Evan Williams                     Seattle  WA           378    29   M     2/20   20-29            7:28:21      8:58/M
      7    Masazumi Fujioka                  Mill Creek  WA         37    43   M     2/59   40-49            7:32:05      9:03/M
      8    Olin Berger                       Seattle  WA            30    30   M     4/59   30-39            7:36:40      9:08/M
      9    Brett Walton                      Seattle  WA             4    32   M     5/59   30-39            7:41:59      9:14/M
     10    Joe Creighton                     Seattle  WA           105    35   M     6/59   30-39            7:47:17      9:21/M
     11    Jon Robinson                      Seattle  WA           313    36   M     7/59   30-39            7:56:50      9:32/M
     12    Lee Cordova                       Denver  CO            102    28   M     3/20   20-29            7:59:02      9:35/M
     13    Dave Scheibel                     Seattle  WA             5    39   M     8/59   30-39            7:59:25      9:35/M
     14    Eran Hood                         Juneau  AK             25    47   M     3/59   40-49            8:07:25      9:45/M
     15    Greg Norrander                    Salt Lake City  UT    285    45   M     4/59   40-49            8:13:35      9:52/M
     16    Graham Peet                       Vashon  WA            299    18   M     1/2     0-19            8:19:45     10:00/M
     17    Keely Henninger                   Boulder  CO            86    23   F     1/15   20-29            8:20:43     10:01/M
     18    Michael Hauser                    Olympia  WA           137    24   M     4/20   20-29            8:22:50     10:03/M
     19    Patrick Sullivan                  Tumwater  WA          346    23   M     5/20   20-29            8:23:28     10:04/M
     20    Bryan Hitchcock                   Juneau  AK            178    40   M     5/59   40-49            8:25:13     10:06/M
     21    Bethany Patterson                 Richmond  VA            2    36   F     1/43   30-39            8:26:16     10:08/M
     22    Arthur Martineau                  Renton  WA             10    47   M     6/59   40-49            8:31:07     10:13/M
     23    Mathew Hong                       Bellevue  WA          143    38   M     9/59   30-39            8:31:23     10:14/M
     24    Nicola Gildersleeve               North Vancouver  BC   250    31   F     2/43   30-39            8:31:41     10:14/M
     25    Derek Reiff                       Seattle  WA           309    30   M    10/59   30-39            8:46:37     10:32/M
     26    Cody Logan                        Bakersfield  CA        21    21   M     6/20   20-29            8:47:53     10:33/M
     27    AJ Osborne                        Sammamish  WA         336    46   M     7/59   40-49            8:49:04     10:35/M
     28    Dave Latourette                   North Bend  WA        233    53   M     1/27   50-59            8:50:36     10:37/M
     29    Anja Goetzinger                   Spokane  WA           152    28   F     2/15   20-29            8:52:57     10:40/M
     30    Jay Baker                         Dupont  WA             71    44   M     8/59   40-49            8:53:39     10:40/M
     31    William Emerson                   Portland  OR           13    51   M     2/27   50-59            8:54:20     10:41/M
     32    James Kerby                       Carnation  WA         213    52   M     3/27   50-59            8:56:36     10:44/M
     33    Kelsie Clausen                    Corte Madera  CA      307    21   F     3/15   20-29            8:56:42     10:44/M
     34    Michael Chastain                  Seattle  WA            90    49   M     9/59   40-49            8:57:02     10:44/M
     35    Alicia Hudelson                   Marietta  GA          187    31   F     3/43   30-39            8:57:34     10:45/M
     36    Christine Mosley                  Vashon  WA             34    30   F     4/43   30-39            8:57:52     10:45/M
     37    Lin Lascelles                     Dorchester  GBR       230    51   F     1/13   50-59            9:02:16     10:51/M
     38    Kaytlyn Gerbin                    Seattle  WA           149    26   F     4/15   20-29            9:02:53     10:51/M
     39    Aaron Horrell                     Belle Vernon  PA      186    33   M    11/59   30-39            9:02:56     10:52/M
     40    Ricardo Hoffman                   Seattle  WA           179    33   M    12/59   30-39            9:04:45     10:54/M
     41    Hunter Dodds                      Bilgola Plateau       373    38   M    13/59   30-39            9:07:59     10:58/M
     42    Ashley Gateless                   Seattle  WA           147    30   F     5/43   30-39            9:08:02     10:58/M
     43    Jon Lumb                          Seattle  WA           247    39   M    14/59   30-39            9:08:23     10:58/M
     44    Neil Rybak                        Kamloops  BC          214    34   M    15/59   30-39            9:09:54     11:00/M
     45    Sarah Parker                      Cashmere  WA          304    30   F     6/43   30-39            9:10:53     11:01/M
     46    Brett Palm                        Boulder  CO           295    27   M     7/20   20-29            9:11:21     11:02/M
     47    Anthony Skierkiewicz              Wenatchee  WA         331    30   M    16/59   30-39            9:11:40     11:02/M
     48    Michael Linscott                  Bellevue  WA          242    44   M    10/59   40-49            9:11:42     11:02/M
     49    Nikolay Anikevich                 Newcastle  WA          22    32   M    17/59   30-39            9:13:12     11:04/M
     50    Gary Holton                       Fairbanks  AK         183    50   M     4/27   50-59            9:16:12     11:07/M
     51    Martin Lascelles                  Dorchester  GBR       231    60   M     1/5    60-69            9:17:21     11:09/M
     52    Nathan Pulliam                    Portland  OR          305    25   M     8/20   20-29            9:20:26     11:13/M
     53    Tyler Hanna                       Seattle  WA           165    35   M    18/59   30-39            9:20:31     11:13/M
     54    Alexander Ciccone                 Seattle  WA            94    26   M     9/20   20-29            9:20:37     11:13/M
     55    Adam Bliwas                       Kula  HI               59    28   M    10/20   20-29            9:21:21     11:14/M
     56    Matt Campbell                     Bellevue  WA           65    31   M    19/59   30-39            9:22:05     11:15/M
     57    Lesley Mettler                    Seattle  WA           268    44   F     1/33   40-49            9:23:15     11:16/M
     58    Shawn Bussert                     Arlington  WA          75    38   M    20/59   30-39            9:23:36     11:16/M
     59    Joseph Zagrodnik                  Seattle  WA           387    28   M    11/20   20-29            9:24:43     11:18/M
     60    Dustin Johnson                    Bainbridge Island     135    30   M    21/59   30-39            9:24:46     11:18/M
     61    Kate Wilson                       Basalt  CO            191    26   F     5/15   20-29            9:24:51     11:18/M
     62    Kevin Karr                        Portland  OR          210    41   M    11/59   40-49            9:25:22     11:18/M
     63    Christophe Fiessinger             Bellevue  WA          330    44   M    12/59   40-49            9:25:57     11:19/M
     64    Martin De Vrieze                  Seattle  WA           120    45   M    13/59   40-49            9:25:57     11:19/M
     65    Tim Vannorman                     Allyn  WA             363    35   M    22/59   30-39            9:26:17     11:20/M
     66    Ather Haleem                      Snoqualmie  WA        161    34   M    23/59   30-39            9:26:36     11:20/M
     67    Dave Small                        Victoria  BC          332    45   M    14/59   40-49            9:29:08     11:23/M
     68    Andy Lin                          Seattle  WA           240    35   M    24/59   30-39            9:30:49     11:25/M
     69    Jonathan Symmes                   Sammamish  WA          55    49   M    15/59   40-49            9:32:08     11:27/M
     70    Trevor Bouten                     Spokane  WA            64    26   M    12/20   20-29            9:35:14     11:30/M
     71    Jean-Gael Reboul                  Kenmore  WA           308    39   M    25/59   30-39            9:35:16     11:30/M
     72    Russell Benaroya                  Mercer Island  WA     297    41   M    16/59   40-49            9:35:50     11:31/M
     73    Michael Prentice                  Melbourne  AUS        302    29   M    13/20   20-29            9:36:15     11:32/M
     74    Monica Ochs                       Anacortes  WA         287    46   F     2/33   40-49            9:38:40     11:34/M
     75    Ely Gerbin                        Seattle  WA           148    26   M    14/20   20-29            9:39:09     11:35/M
     76    Yvonne Naughton                   La Conner  WA         279    38   F     7/43   30-39            9:39:36     11:36/M
     77    Jaclyn Greenhill                  Smyrna  GA            155    38   F     8/43   30-39            9:39:45     11:36/M
     78    Matthew Searfus                   Seattle  WA           325    42   M    17/59   40-49            9:42:35     11:39/M
     79    Richard Nelly                     Lake Tapps  WA        280    57   M     5/27   50-59            9:42:35     11:39/M
     80    Deanna Odell                      Santa Barbara  CA     290    48   F     3/33   40-49            9:43:03     11:40/M
     81    Andrew Marsters                   Seattle  WA           256    32   M    26/59   30-39            9:45:39     11:43/M
     82    Nathan Taylor                     Missoula  MT          354    37   M    27/59   30-39            9:46:44     11:44/M
     83    Christopher Hemminger             Enumclaw  WA          174    26   M    15/20   20-29            9:52:09     11:51/M
     84    Tiffany Blair                     Portland  OR           58    28   F     6/15   20-29            9:53:33     11:52/M
     85    Robert Bondurant                  Chimacum  WA           60    42   M    18/59   40-49            9:54:04     11:53/M
     86    Jason Hawthorne                   Albany  OR            283    45   M    19/59   40-49            9:54:34     11:53/M
     87    David Mayo                        Seattle  WA           259    39   M    28/59   30-39            9:55:04     11:54/M
     88    Joseph Hardin                     Seattle  WA           167    33   M    29/59   30-39            9:55:13     11:54/M
     89    Suzanne Johnson                   North Vancouver  BC   206    38   F     9/43   30-39            9:55:51     11:55/M
     90    Roger Mueller Jr                  Seattle  WA           274    44   M    20/59   40-49            9:57:33     11:57/M
     91    Joachim Damstrom                  Bellevue  WA          112    42   M    21/59   40-49            9:59:00     11:59/M
     92    Ramon Wood                        Puyallup  WA          389    29   M    16/20   20-29            9:59:02     11:59/M
     93    Chris Schultheiss                 Seattle  WA           322    42   M    22/59   40-49           10:00:39     12:01/M
     94    Jason Muir                        Renton  WA            276    40   M    23/59   40-49           10:01:10     12:01/M
     95    Drew Williams                     Everett  WA           377    31   M    30/59   30-39           10:02:10     12:03/M
     96    Bradley Meissner                  Seattle  WA           266    37   M    31/59   30-39           10:03:03     12:04/M
     97    Jeff Dewolf                       Seattle  WA           121    30   M    32/59   30-39           10:04:55     12:06/M
     98    Shan Guo                          Cary  NC              160    42   M    24/59   40-49           10:06:45     12:08/M
     99    Wesley Sherman                    Gig Harbor  WA        327    31   M    33/59   30-39           10:06:47     12:08/M
    100    Todd Grover                       Bend  OR              157    43   M    25/59   40-49           10:06:56     12:08/M
    101    Shannon Hogan Warburg             Mercer Island  WA     180    45   F     4/33   40-49           10:07:24     12:09/M
    102    Ryan Mcknight                     Bothell  WA           264    42   M    26/59   40-49           10:07:47     12:09/M
    103    Mike Morcos                       Redmond  WA             1    37   M    34/59   30-39           10:07:50     12:09/M
    104    Justine Owen                      Kensington  CA        293    37   F    10/43   30-39           10:08:34     12:10/M
    105    Kevin Ng                          Seattle  WA           282    25   M    17/20   20-29           10:09:50     12:12/M
    106    Alicia Woodside                   Port Moody  BC        385    27   F     7/15   20-29           10:10:26     12:13/M
    107    Jordan Maki                       Seattle  WA            77    27   F     8/15   20-29           10:10:26     12:13/M
    108    John Nagel                        Juneau  AK             61    54   M     6/27   50-59           10:10:50     12:13/M
    109    Brian Landau                      Seattle  WA            88    46   M    27/59   40-49           10:11:07     12:13/M
    110    Jeff Machakos                     Juneau  AK            249    44   M    28/59   40-49           10:11:42     12:14/M
    111    Andrei Maksimenka                 Sammamish  WA         252    40   M    29/59   40-49           10:14:25     12:17/M
    112    Daniel Letzler                    Seattle  WA           239    39   M    35/59   30-39           10:14:55     12:18/M
    113    Rich Bennett                      Kenmore  WA            53    50   M     7/27   50-59           10:21:46     12:26/M
    114    Janelle Klaser                    Portland  OR          218    40   F     5/33   40-49           10:25:19     12:30/M
    115    John Viechnicki                   Bellingham  WA        365    48   M    30/59   40-49           10:28:20     12:34/M
    116    Daniel Keller                     Renton  WA             26    32   M    36/59   30-39           10:31:28     12:38/M
    117    Christina Nilsen                  Issaquah  WA          154    41   F     6/33   40-49           10:32:11     12:39/M
    118    Erik Wahlstrom                    Seattle  WA           367    42   M    31/59   40-49           10:32:39     12:39/M
    119    Benjamin Leopold                  Brooklyn  NY          238    32   M    37/59   30-39           10:32:42     12:39/M
    120    David Spooner                     Buckley  WA           337    46   M    32/59   40-49           10:33:02     12:40/M
    121    David Odell                       Santa Barbara  CA     289    48   M    33/59   40-49           10:33:39     12:40/M
    122    Paul Swanson                      Seattle  WA           349    35   M    38/59   30-39           10:33:55     12:41/M
    123    Travis Vandenburgh                Hailey  ID            362    39   M    39/59   30-39           10:33:59     12:41/M
    124    Jean-Michel Fouard                Marysville  WA        145    41   M    34/59   40-49           10:34:22     12:41/M
    125    Hansie Wong                       Federal Way  WA       168    34   F    11/43   30-39           10:34:27     12:41/M
    126    Roger Chou                        Portland  OR           92    45   M    35/59   40-49           10:35:25     12:43/M
    127    Gretchen Walla                    Tacoma  WA            368    35   F    12/43   30-39           10:35:40     12:43/M
    128    Seth Wolpin                       Seattle  WA           383    43   M    36/59   40-49           10:35:56     12:43/M
    129    Joshua Keller                     Gilbert  AZ            19    16   M     2/2     0-19           10:36:09     12:43/M
    130    Ueno Tomoko                       Saitama City  JPN      84    32   F    13/43   30-39           10:36:50     12:44/M
    131    Sarah Benrath                     Seattle  WA           207    33   F    14/43   30-39           10:37:59     12:46/M
    132    Cory Kohm                         Bainbridge Island      40    40   M    37/59   40-49           10:38:53     12:47/M
    133    Cameron Hardy                     Walla Walla  WA       169    45   M    38/59   40-49           10:40:00     12:48/M
    134    Julie Flynn                       North Vancouver  BC    43    40   F     7/33   40-49           10:40:28     12:49/M
    135    Ian Burton                        Seattle  WA            18    30   M    40/59   30-39           10:41:59     12:50/M
    136    Mark Cliggett                     Seattle  WA            95    53   M     8/27   50-59           10:42:50     12:51/M
    137    Scott Sundahl                     Beaufort  SC          347    36   M    41/59   30-39           10:42:53     12:51/M
    138    Trevor Griffith                   Issaquah  WA           38    38   M    42/59   30-39           10:46:13     12:55/M
    139    Jon Karlen                        Port Orchard  WA        6    56   M     9/27   50-59           10:47:18     12:57/M
    140    Helen Scotch                      Bend  OR              324    38   F    15/43   30-39           10:47:53     12:57/M
    141    Tobin Marsh                       Seattle  WA           255    50   M    10/27   50-59           10:48:38     12:58/M
    142    Ed Gilbert                        Seattle  WA           150    47   M    39/59   40-49           10:49:55     13:00/M
    143    Phil Ullrich                      Shoreline  WA         358    47   M    40/59   40-49           10:50:22     13:00/M
    144    Bruce Kellogg                     Shoreline  WA         212    54   M    11/27   50-59           10:55:25     13:07/M
    145    Kate Thomas                       Chicago  IL           361    34   F    16/43   30-39           10:56:25     13:08/M
    146    Kaylee Venosky                    Seattle  WA           364    25   F     9/15   20-29           10:58:46     13:11/M
    147    Megan Myers                       Portland  OR          277    32   F    17/43   30-39           10:59:10     13:11/M
    148    Neil Morton                       Seattle  WA           272    49   M    41/59   40-49           10:59:27     13:11/M
    149    Tizz Miller                       Bellevue  ID          269    47   F     8/33   40-49           10:59:57     13:12/M
    150    Smith Myung                       Denver  CO            278    47   M    42/59   40-49           11:03:13     13:16/M
    151    Walter Duncan                     Portland  OR          342    43   M    43/59   40-49           11:03:55     13:17/M
    152    Kelly Brennan                     North Bend  WA         68    34   F    18/43   30-39           11:05:01     13:18/M
    153    Mike Eck                          Duvall  WA            197    43   M    44/59   40-49           11:11:30     13:26/M
    154    Brad Borst                        Bainbridge Island      62    52   M    12/27   50-59           11:15:49     13:31/M
    155    Chris Scotch                      Bend  OR              323    38   M    43/59   30-39           11:18:05     13:34/M
    156    Brian Abrams                      Enumclaw  WA           63    58   M    13/27   50-59           11:19:50     13:36/M
    157    Ryan Burns                        Seattle  WA            73    29   M    18/20   20-29           11:22:34     13:39/M
    158    Vern Eastley                      Sandpoint  ID         134    43   M    45/59   40-49           11:23:36     13:40/M
    159    Adam Carter                       Port Townsend  WA      78    33   M    44/59   30-39           11:23:56     13:41/M
    160    Randy Rogers                      Seabeck  WA           315    36   M    45/59   30-39           11:26:58     13:44/M
    161    Jonathan Shark                    Olympia  WA           235    36   M    46/59   30-39           11:31:46     13:50/M
    162    Kelley Scholz                     Seattle  WA           124    48   F     9/33   40-49           11:31:59     13:50/M
    163    Karen King                        Seattle  WA           138    58   F     2/13   50-59           11:32:15     13:51/M
    164    Brad Hefta-Gaub                   Seattle  WA            46    46   M    46/59   40-49           11:34:59     13:54/M
    165    Glen Mangiantini                  Bellevue  WA          254    57   M    14/27   50-59           11:35:53     13:55/M
    166    Anne Wessel                       Seattle  WA            79    35   F    19/43   30-39           11:35:57     13:55/M
    167    Annie Durfee                      Seattle  WA           128    29   F    10/15   20-29           11:36:45     13:56/M
    168    Chris Davidson                    Seattle  WA           115    37   M    47/59   30-39           11:38:53     13:59/M
    169    Stacy Vynne                       Bellevue  WA          110    35   F    20/43   30-39           11:41:07     14:01/M
    170    Scott Lesieur                     Woodland  WA           24    43   M    47/59   40-49           11:44:51     14:06/M
    171    Angela Wilder                     Mccleary  WA          375    46   F    10/33   40-49           11:45:13     14:06/M
    172    Carl Lovgren                      Aberdeen  WA          246    49   M    48/59   40-49           11:45:13     14:06/M
    173    Dale Knapp                        Des Moines  WA        219    51   M    15/27   50-59           11:45:44     14:07/M
    174    Brendan Couvreux                  Boulder  CO           103    33   M    48/59   30-39           11:47:12     14:09/M
    175    Tony Gorman                       Woodbury  MN           97    41   M    49/59   40-49           11:49:54     14:12/M
    176    Kerstin Lemay                     Shelton  WA            49    49   F    11/33   40-49           11:50:05     14:12/M
    177    Jodee Fisher                      Grand Rapids  MI      141    41   F    12/33   40-49           11:50:25     14:13/M
    178    Lucca Criminale                   Leavenworth  WA        48    48   F    13/33   40-49           11:53:01     14:16/M
    179    James Willson                     Bellingham  WA        379    60   M     2/5    60-69           11:56:01     14:19/M
    180    Rick Stockmann                    Seattle  WA           340    32   M    49/59   30-39           11:56:04     14:19/M
    181    Ryne Anderson                     Nashville  TN          23    24   M    19/20   20-29           11:58:12     14:22/M
    182    Damon Storey                      University Place  W   343    50   M    16/27   50-59           12:01:30     14:26/M
    183    Mark Stadum                       Marysville  WA        333    55   M    17/27   50-59           12:01:49     14:26/M
    184    John Barrickman                   Seattle  WA            41    45   M    50/59   40-49           12:01:54     14:26/M
    185    Clea Peterson                     Tacoma  WA            300    38   F    21/43   30-39           12:02:40     14:27/M
    186    Kathleen Leonard                  North Bend  WA        237    44   F    14/33   40-49           12:03:32     14:28/M
    187    Scott Flett                       Seattle  WA            67    67   M     3/5    60-69           12:04:53     14:30/M
    188    Shawn Aebi                        Woodinville  WA         9    53   M    18/27   50-59           12:05:13     14:30/M
    189    Amy Iverson                       Montesano  WA         195    44   F    15/33   40-49           12:05:39     14:31/M
    190    Erick Kasiulis                    Bellevue  WA          181    54   M    19/27   50-59           12:05:41     14:31/M
    191    Herbert Sitz                      Seattle  WA           329    52   M    20/27   50-59           12:09:52     14:36/M
    192    Jayme Helgeson                    Seattle  WA           173    36   M    50/59   30-39           12:11:50     14:38/M
    193    Rose Logan Surgeon                Portland  OR          298    48   F    16/33   40-49           12:12:03     14:38/M
    194    Liz Gilbert                       Portland  OR          151    35   F    22/43   30-39           12:12:04     14:38/M
    195    Philip White                      Moseley  VA           374    31   M    51/59   30-39           12:14:06     14:41/M
    196    Emily Morris                      Richmond  VA          271    27   F    11/15   20-29           12:14:06     14:41/M
    197    Anurag Komanduri                  Chicago  IL           221    33   M    52/59   30-39           12:14:29     14:41/M
    198    Jessica Bard                      Portland  OR           39    34   F    23/43   30-39           12:15:08     14:42/M
    199    Irv Mcgeachy                      Hope  ID              263    69   M     4/5    60-69           12:15:45     14:43/M
    200    Cameron Hall                      Seattle  WA           162    53   M    21/27   50-59           12:16:23     14:44/M
    201    Tony Johns                        Everett  WA           198    41   M    51/59   40-49           12:16:51     14:44/M
    202    Andrew Watterson                  Seattle  WA           371    31   M    53/59   30-39           12:17:09     14:45/M
    203    Kelly Bird                        Bellingham  WA        265    32   F    24/43   30-39           12:18:25     14:46/M
    204    Deby Kumasaka                     Edmonds  WA           223    51   F     3/13   50-59           12:19:13     14:47/M
    205    Craig Slagel                      Vancouver  BC         310    42   M    52/59   40-49           12:20:46     14:49/M
    206    Boram Kim                         Seattle  WA           216    29   F    12/15   20-29           12:22:46     14:51/M
    207    Robert Ochs                       Silver Spring  MD     288    33   M    54/59   30-39           12:23:17     14:52/M
    208    Christine Olson                   Tualatin  OR          291    58   F     4/13   50-59           12:23:52     14:53/M
    209    Sonja Fjetland                    Kent  WA               15    38   F    25/43   30-39           12:24:47     14:54/M
    210    Leslie Miller                     Seattle  WA            70    35   F    26/43   30-39           12:25:57     14:55/M
    211    Maudie Hegman                     North Bend  WA        172    25   F    13/15   20-29           12:26:21     14:56/M
    212    Sabrina Seher                     Gig Harbor  WA        126    36   F    27/43   30-39           12:26:35     14:56/M
    213    Marla Hieshima                    Santa Barbara  CA      50    50   F     5/13   50-59           12:27:04     14:56/M
    214    Linh Shark                        Olympia  WA           228    36   F    28/43   30-39           12:28:43     14:58/M
    215    Brie Moore                        Portland  OR           28    32   F    29/43   30-39           12:28:43     14:58/M
    216    Tamara Day                        Surrey  BC            118    45   F    17/33   40-49           12:31:57     15:02/M
    217    Janet Vogelzang                   Seattle  WA           366    56   F     6/13   50-59           12:31:57     15:02/M
    218    Ellen Rowe                        Ann Arbor  MI          11    56   F     7/13   50-59           12:32:58     15:04/M
    219    Jessica Salmon                    Mukilteo  WA          140    40   F    18/33   40-49           12:33:53     15:05/M
    220    Jeanie Arnold                     Seattle  WA            29    43   F    19/33   40-49           12:35:33     15:07/M
    221    Vivian Doorn                      Seattle  WA           125    48   F    20/33   40-49           12:40:15     15:12/M
    222    Blair Kastner                     Vancouver  BC          98    30   F    30/43   30-39           12:42:34     15:15/M
    223    Mary Frasier                      Seattle  WA            56    56   F     8/13   50-59           12:43:31     15:16/M
    224    Rachel Shinagawa                  Lake Stevens  WA       12    38   F    31/43   30-39           12:44:42     15:18/M
    225    Megan Lucas                       Lake Stevens  WA       99    38   F    32/43   30-39           12:44:42     15:18/M
    226    Jarita Larsen                     Ferndale  WA           17    38   F    33/43   30-39           12:47:44     15:21/M
    227    Lauren Harwick                    Lynnwood  WA          316    30   F    34/43   30-39           12:47:44     15:21/M
    228    Margie Wilkerson                  Bellingham  WA        376    46   F    21/33   40-49           12:47:44     15:21/M
    229    Jamey Bilyeu                      Boulder  CO            27    57   M    22/27   50-59           12:51:31     15:26/M
    230    Shonna Day                        Santa Barbara  CA      52    52   F     9/13   50-59           12:57:10     15:33/M
    231    Evan Furtick                      Olympia  WA            33    37   M    55/59   30-39           12:58:04     15:34/M
    232    Sarah Englund                     Leavenworth  WA       136    33   F    35/43   30-39           12:59:54     15:36/M
    233    Stephanie Astell                  Leavenworth  WA        31    52   F    10/13   50-59           12:59:54     15:36/M
    234    Becky Mahon                       Leavenworth  WA       251    43   F    22/33   40-49           12:59:54     15:36/M
    235    Samantha De La Vega               Portland  OR          119    49   F    23/33   40-49           13:02:19     15:39/M
    236    Dawn Winters                      Mercer Island  WA     381    47   F    24/33   40-49           13:03:21     15:40/M
    237    Kathleen Farrell                  Burton  WA            127    44   F    25/33   40-49           13:03:29     15:40/M
    238    Lee Chu                           Bremerton  WA          93    64   M     5/5    60-69           13:04:06     15:41/M
    239    Alyce Buursma                     Gig Habor  WA          51    51   F    11/13   50-59           13:05:21     15:42/M
    240    Jeannie Kwong                     Austin  TX            196    40   F    26/33   40-49           13:09:15     15:47/M
    241    Ray Siegrist                      Keyport  WA           328    56   M    23/27   50-59           13:09:56     15:48/M
    242    Hideko Opperman                   Redmond  WA           292    47   F    27/33   40-49           13:09:57     15:48/M
    243    Chris Strawn                      Seattle  WA           344    44   M    53/59   40-49           13:14:27     15:53/M
    244    Stephanie Eldore                  Priest Lake  ID       317    40   F    28/33   40-49           13:16:20     15:56/M
    245    Dave Dutton                       Spokane  WA           129    58   M    24/27   50-59           13:21:44     16:02/M
    246    Martine Sesma                     Van Nuys  CA          369    30   F    36/43   30-39           13:22:56     16:04/M
    247    Lisa Wood                         Bellevue  WA          384    42   F    29/33   40-49           13:23:00     16:04/M
    248    Michael Maccoss                   Seattle  WA           248    40   M    54/59   40-49           13:26:58     16:08/M
    249    Matt Harvey                       Santa Monica  CA      171    34   M    56/59   30-39           13:27:20     16:09/M
    250    Lauren Menor                      Studio City  CA       267    27   F    14/15   20-29           13:27:20     16:09/M
    251    Carol Xu                          Seattle  WA           350    27   F    15/15   20-29           13:27:46     16:09/M
    252    Joe Schrum                        Tacoma  WA            321    46   M    55/59   40-49           13:28:41     16:10/M
    253    Jackie Frederick                  Olympia  WA           205    53   F    12/13   50-59           13:28:41     16:10/M
    254    Lisa Switzer                      Bellevue  WA          351    51   F    13/13   50-59           13:28:43     16:11/M
    255    James Clawson                     Seattle  WA            89    26   M    20/20   20-29           13:28:58     16:11/M
    256    Perry Clawson                     Kirkland  WA           54    54   M    25/27   50-59           13:28:58     16:11/M
    257    Josh Schmitt                      Lynden  WA            319    42   M    56/59   40-49           13:35:23     16:18/M
    258    Ken Tanner                        Lynden  WA            353    39   M    57/59   30-39           13:35:23     16:18/M
    259    Tami Langstraat                   Lynden  WA            227    40   F    30/33   40-49           13:35:23     16:18/M
    260    Kyle Duque                        Nooksack  WA          390    33   M    58/59   30-39           13:35:23     16:18/M
    261    Eric Davis                        Federal Way  WA       116    45   M    57/59   40-49           13:44:44     16:30/M
    262    Shannon Ford                      Rockville  MD         142    35   F    37/43   30-39           13:46:05     16:31/M
    263    Debra Brooks                      Beaverton  OR          96    43   F    31/33   40-49           13:48:43     16:34/M
    264    Mark Thompson                     Bellevue  WA           45    45   M    58/59   40-49           13:50:12     16:36/M
    265    Jenny Low                         Bellingham  WA         83    31   F    38/43   30-39           13:50:12     16:36/M
    266    Amy Johnson                       Tacoma  WA            201    31   F    39/43   30-39           13:52:07     16:39/M
    267    Nicole Long                       Tacoma  WA            111    41   F    32/33   40-49           13:52:07     16:39/M
    268    Karey Mozer                       Tacoma  WA            273    39   F    40/43   30-39           13:52:07     16:39/M
    269    Monte Pascual                     Federal Way  WA       400    55   M    26/27   50-59           13:57:42     16:45/M
    270    Michael Covey                     Woodinville  WA         7    38   M    59/59   30-39           13:59:19     16:47/M
    271    Mark Lahaie                       Olympia  WA           225    55   M    27/27   50-59           13:59:46     16:48/M
    272    Carla Damron                      Monroe  WA            108    30   F    41/43   30-39           14:00:39     16:49/M
    273    Tessa Silva-Mathews               Antioch  CA           261    49   F    33/33   40-49           14:07:21     16:57/M
    274    Erica Finch                       Seattle  WA            76    39   F    42/43   30-39           14:18:19     17:10/M
    275    Ross Comer                        Redmond  WA           200    46   M    59/59   40-49           14:18:19     17:10/M
    276    Taryn Graham                      North Bend  WA        153    35   F    43/43   30-39           14:18:19     17:10/M