Results (2016)

               White River 50 Mile Trail Run
               July 27, 2016 - Crystal Mtn WA
               304 starters, 262 finishers ( 86.2% finished)
               some clouds, mostly sun, start temp 55, high of 70
               9200 feet elevation gain, 9200 feet elevation loss
               Male Course Record  Sage Canaday 6:16:10 (2012)
               Female Course Record  Susannah Beck 7:32:12 (2008)

Overall                                                                            Age Group        hr:min:sec      hr:min:sec
Place           Name                  City, State         Bib #     Sex    Age        Place          Run Time      Pace Per Mile
  1  Olin Berger               Seattle, WA                 228       M      31      1/68 30-39        7:06:48         0:08:32
  2  Patrick Reaves            Portland, OR                314       M      31      2/68 30-39        7:23:11         0:08:52
  3  Ben Mangrum               Tacoma, WA                  253       M      37      3/68 30-39        7:34:54         0:09:06
  4  Camille Herron            Ann Arbor, MI               408       F      34      1/33 30-39        7:36:42         0:09:08
  5  Riccardo Tortini          Vancouver, BC               204       M      33      4/68 30-39        7:41:11         0:09:13
  6  Brian Rakestraw           Seattle, WA                 416       M      28      1/19 20-29        7:44:41         0:09:18
  7  Graham Peet               Vashon, WA                  312       M      19       1/3 0-19         7:51:26         0:09:26
  8  Oliver Wood               Missoula, MT                193       M      26      2/19 20-29        7:56:16         0:09:32
  9  Alexis Braun              Seattle, WA                 419       F      31      2/33 30-39        7:56:31         0:09:32
 10  Paige Pattillo            Bothell, WA                 390       F      28      1/7 20-29         7:58:01         0:09:34
 11  Jodee Adams-Moore         Sedro-Woolley, WA            30       F      33      3/33 30-39        8:02:10         0:09:39
 12  Adam Lint                 Seattle, WA                 128       M      33      5/68 30-39        8:04:33         0:09:41
 13  Korey Konga               Lacey, WA                   422       M      29      3/19 20-29        8:09:49         0:09:48
 14  Travis Weller             San Francisco, CA            16       M      34      6/68 30-39        8:12:29         0:09:51
 15  Steven Kent               North Bend, WA               49       M      48      1/57 40-49        8:15:26         0:09:55
 16  Chad Kilian               Portland, OR                151       M      35      7/68 30-39        8:18:17         0:09:58
 17  Tony Hawkes               Olympia, WA                 353       M      50      1/29 50-59        8:20:58         0:10:01
 18  Michael McGraw            Joseph, OR                  330       M      31      8/68 30-39        8:28:35         0:10:10
 19  Travis Schultz            Bainbridge Island, WA        77       M      34      9/68 30-39        8:29:12         0:10:11
 20  Chris McIsaac             Tigard, OR                   21       M      28      4/19 20-29        8:30:41         0:10:13
 21  Arthur Martineau          Renton, WA                  401       M      48      2/57 40-49        8:31:14         0:10:13
 22  Dave Cleveland            Penticton, BC               364       M      42      3/57 40-49        8:31:17         0:10:14
 23  Derek Reiff               Seattle, WA                 227       M      31     10/68 30-39        8:31:29         0:10:14
 24  Michael Engelbert         Portland, OR                 42       M      35     11/68 30-39        8:34:44         0:10:18
 25  William Emerson           Portland, OR                 15       M      52      2/29 50-59        8:40:17         0:10:24
 26  Justin Adams              Bonney Lake, WA             369       M      39     12/68 30-39        8:41:26         0:10:26
 27  Amon Mende                Seattle, WA                 339       M      41      4/57 40-49        8:42:56         0:10:28
 28  Sophia Liu                Kirkland, WA                406       F      32      4/33 30-39        8:44:19         0:10:29
 29  Beverley Anderson-Abbs    Sacramento, CA              171       F      52      1/15 50-59        8:45:40         0:10:31
 30  Shawn Bussert             Arlington, WA                53       M      39     13/68 30-39        8:47:24         0:10:33
 31  Anja Goetzinger           Spokane, WA                  43       F      29      2/7 20-29         9:00:28         0:10:49
 32  Olga Nevtrinos            Newcastle, WA               340       F      34      5/33 30-39        9:01:33         0:10:50
 33  Ryan Dotson               Seattle, WA                 112       M      40      5/57 40-49        9:02:11         0:10:51
 34  Nolan Atchley             Enumclaw, WA                299       M      30     14/68 30-39        9:04:29         0:10:53
 35  Christine Mosley          Vashon, WA                   34       F      31      6/33 30-39        9:06:59         0:10:56
 36  Ian Golden                Ithaca, NY                  418       M      39     15/68 30-39        9:08:50         0:10:59
 37  Neil Rybak                Kamloops, BC                 76       M      35     16/68 30-39        9:10:02         0:11:00
 38  Ather Haleem              Snoqualmie, WA               70       M      35     17/68 30-39        9:12:00         0:11:02
 39  Jeff Bertot               Salt Lake City, UT          180       M      43      6/57 40-49        9:16:23         0:11:08
 40  Josh Lingbloom            Bellingham, WA              309       M      19       2/3 0-19         9:16:40         0:11:08
 41  Steve Schulte             Seattle, WA                 213       M      42      7/57 40-49        9:17:46         0:11:09
 42  Phil Kochik               Seattle, WA                 414       M      38     18/68 30-39        9:18:33         0:11:10
 43  Nikolay Anikevich         Newcastle, WA               341       M      33     19/68 30-39        9:18:59         0:11:11
 44  Jeremy Anderson           Chimacum, WA                 26       M      26      5/19 20-29        9:22:40         0:11:15
 45  Simeon Ashworth           Maple Valley, WA             39       M      39     20/68 30-39        9:24:43         0:11:18
 46  Anna Stewart              Spokane, WA                 107       F      37      7/33 30-39        9:24:45         0:11:18
 47  Mason Gionet              Seattle, WA                 136       M      19       3/3 0-19         9:26:11         0:11:19
 48  Daniel Bucci              Houston, TX                 409       M      33     21/68 30-39        9:26:19         0:11:20
 49  Evelyn Cordner            San Francisco, CA           338       F      26      3/7 20-29         9:27:16         0:11:21
 50  Sudheer Maremanda         Issaquah, WA                 80       M      40      8/57 40-49        9:28:07         0:11:22
 51  Ricardo Hoffman           Seattle, WA                  94       M      34     22/68 30-39        9:32:48         0:11:27
 52  Jason Russ                Tacoma, WA                  238       M      49      9/57 40-49        9:38:55         0:11:35
 53  Joseph Zagrodnik          Seattle, WA                 317       M      29      6/19 20-29        9:41:54         0:11:38
 54  Loic Gourmel              Seattle, WA                 224       M      31     23/68 30-39        9:41:54         0:11:38
 55  Chad Stashek              Portland, OR                 19       M      36     24/68 30-39        9:42:15         0:11:39
 56  Jeff Wolf                 Seattle, WA                 144       M      39     25/68 30-39        9:42:29         0:11:39
 57  Scott Young               University Place, WA         98       M      39     26/68 30-39        9:42:37         0:11:39
 58  Hank Dart                 Hailey, ID                  324       M      49     10/57 40-49        9:43:40         0:11:40
 59  Ghislain Devouton         Bellevue, WA                270       M      38     27/68 30-39        9:48:17         0:11:46
 60  Christopher Watkins       Victoria, BC                 23       M      30     28/68 30-39        9:48:20         0:11:46
 61  Andrew Cupino             Helena, MT                   58       M      34     29/68 30-39        9:48:40         0:11:46
 62  Mary Geddes               Seattle, WA                  9        F      50      2/15 50-59        9:49:11         0:11:47
 63  Adam Dunn                 Bothell, WA                 163       M      33     30/68 30-39        9:49:15         0:11:47
 64  Andre Mare                Portland, OR                444       M      52      3/29 50-59        9:50:40         0:11:49
 65  Rasmus Teilmann           Seattle, WA                 254       M      48     11/57 40-49        9:51:26         0:11:50
 66  Andrew Oconnor            Seattle, WA                 159       M      32     31/68 30-39        9:52:35         0:11:51
 67  Pablo Cabrera             Seattle, WA                 357       M      39     32/68 30-39        9:52:37         0:11:51
 68  Stephen Walston           Seattle, WA                 141       M      33     33/68 30-39        9:53:43         0:11:52
 69  Shawn Webber              Gainesville, FL             347       M      41     12/57 40-49        9:54:48         0:11:54
 70  Chris Schultheiss         Seattle, WA                 280       M      43     13/57 40-49        9:54:53         0:11:54
 71  Aaron Ostrovsky           Seattle, WA                  57       M      40     14/57 40-49        9:55:02         0:11:54
 72  David Mayo                Seattle, WA                  96       M      40     15/57 40-49        9:58:52         0:11:59
 73  Greg Luloff               Luxembourg, LUX             149       M      39     34/68 30-39        9:59:27         0:11:59
 74  Ryan Cameron              Pocatello, ID               205       M      45     16/57 40-49       10:00:44         0:12:01
 75  Nikolay Nachev            Redmond, WA                 421       M      39     35/68 30-39       10:01:08         0:12:01
 76  Erik Swordmaker           Bellingham, WA              106       M      50      4/29 50-59       10:01:21         0:12:02
 77  Morgan Henderson          Seattle, WA                 377       M      37     36/68 30-39       10:03:05         0:12:04
 78  Jonathan Dughi            Seattle, WA                  45       M      45     17/57 40-49       10:03:05         0:12:04
 79  Drew Williams             Everett, WA                 292       M      32     37/68 30-39       10:05:45         0:12:07
 80  Gabriel Velazquez         Seatac, WA                  449       M      38     38/68 30-39       10:08:22         0:12:10
 81  Jess Mullen               Seattle, WA                 188       F      41      1/25 40-49       10:10:04         0:12:12
 82  Jonathan Schwab           Happy Valley, OR            372       M      40     18/57 40-49       10:10:33         0:12:13
 83  Michael Linscott          Bellevue, WA                252       M      45     19/57 40-49       10:11:16         0:12:14
 84  Joachim Damstrom          Bellevue, WA                197       M      43     20/57 40-49       10:12:05         0:12:15
 85  Mark Thomas               Dupont, WA                  399       M      26      7/19 20-29       10:14:45         0:12:18
 86  Ted McCarthy              San Francisco, CA           301       M      31     39/68 30-39       10:14:50         0:12:18
 87  Lesley Mettler            Seattle, WA                 319       F      45      2/25 40-49       10:15:52         0:12:19
 88  Bradley Meissner          Seattle, WA                 296       M      38     40/68 30-39       10:16:10         0:12:19
 89  Alex Greiner              Seattle, WA                 167       M      38     41/68 30-39       10:16:14         0:12:19
 90  Josh Golden               Seattle, WA                 417       M      42     21/57 40-49       10:17:18         0:12:21
 91  Jennifer Allen            Portland, OR                278       F      36      8/33 30-39       10:20:17         0:12:24
 92  Brett Bauer               Bothell, WA                  4        M      35     42/68 30-39       10:24:30         0:12:29
 93  Mike Morcos               Redmond, WA                  38       M      38     43/68 30-39       10:27:07         0:12:33
 94  Ryne Anderson             Franklin, TN                 31       M      25      8/19 20-29       10:27:48         0:12:33
 95  Baine Breaux              Bellingham, WA              329       M      29      9/19 20-29       10:28:29         0:12:34
 96  Brian Melvin              Seattle, WA                 250       M      32     44/68 30-39       10:30:21         0:12:36
 97  Bryce Romans              Seattle, WA                 368       M      25     10/19 20-29       10:32:19         0:12:39
 98  Kevin Friedrich           Seattle, WA                  99       M      32     45/68 30-39       10:33:38         0:12:40
 99  Yvonne Naughton           La Conner, WA               169       F      39      9/33 30-39       10:35:50         0:12:43
 100 Jean-Gael Reboul          Kenmore, WA                  61       M      40     22/57 40-49       10:35:51         0:12:43
 101 Andrew Holcomb            Seattle, WA                 396       M      25     11/19 20-29       10:38:51         0:12:47
 102 Ken-Ichi Sugawa           Los Angeles, CA             226       M      39     46/68 30-39       10:39:15         0:12:47
 103 Neil Morton               Seattle, WA                  92       M      50      5/29 50-59       10:40:47         0:12:49
 104 Jason Muir                Renton, WA                   72       M      41     23/57 40-49       10:41:36         0:12:50
 105 Joel Ballezza             Issaquah, WA                300       M      35     47/68 30-39       10:41:40         0:12:50
 106 Anthony Epps              Bremerton, WA               156       M      38     48/68 30-39       10:42:24         0:12:51
 107 John Spannuth             Silverdale, WA              195       M      46     24/57 40-49       10:42:24         0:12:51
 108 Andrew Peet               Vashon, WA                   24       M      57      6/29 50-59       10:42:39         0:12:51
 109 Laura Larson              Mazama, WA                  104       F      32     10/33 30-39       10:43:03         0:12:52
 110 Ian Vaughn                Kirkland, WA                332       M      29     12/19 20-29       10:43:21         0:12:52
 111 Rob Leonard               Newcastle, WA                29       M      39     49/68 30-39       10:45:35         0:12:55
 112 Matthew Fant              Bothell, WA                 349       M      28     13/19 20-29       10:45:48         0:12:55
 113 Matthew Gliboff           Bothell, WA                 348       M      28     14/19 20-29       10:45:49         0:12:55
 114 Adriana Mendoza           Maple Valley, WA             2        F      28      4/7 20-29        10:46:14         0:12:55
 115 Jason Fedchak             Portland, OR                174       M      39     50/68 30-39       10:48:18         0:12:58
 116 Jessie McClurg            Seattle, WA                  12       F      31     11/33 30-39       10:48:44         0:12:58
 117 Wataru Sasamoto           Tokyo, JPN                   1        M      53      7/29 50-59       10:53:54         0:13:05
 118 Craig Emerson             Olympia, WA                 389       M      41     25/57 40-49       10:54:34         0:13:05
 119 Jonathan Symmes           Sammamish, WA                5        M      50      8/29 50-59       10:55:38         0:13:07
 120 Allen Taylor              Seattle, WA                 251       M      29     15/19 20-29       10:57:02         0:13:08
 121 John Viechnicki           Bellingham, WA              386       M      49     26/57 40-49       10:59:25         0:13:11
 122 Joshua Walters            Victoria, BC                 18       M      37     51/68 30-39       11:01:57         0:13:14
 123 Julie Cassata             Newcastle, WA               355       F      34     12/33 30-39       11:03:43         0:13:16
 124 Vince Davis               Tacoma, WA                  102       M      51      9/29 50-59       11:04:22         0:13:17
 125 Anne Wessel               Seattle, WA                  71       F      36     13/33 30-39       11:04:28         0:13:17
 126 Nancy Semer               Seattle, WA                  6        F      41      3/25 40-49       11:08:27         0:13:22
 127 Ron Torrez                Kent, WA                    411       M      46     27/57 40-49       11:08:27         0:13:22
 128 Brian Abrams              Enumclaw, WA                 63       M      59     10/29 50-59       11:08:58         0:13:23
 129 Kyler Pierce              Medical Lake, WA            206       M      24     16/19 20-29       11:10:07         0:13:24
 130 Adam Carter               Port Townsend, WA            51       M      34     52/68 30-39       11:12:41         0:13:27
 131 Genia Kacey-Mcknight      Bothell, WA                 175       F      40      4/25 40-49       11:14:27         0:13:29
 132 Morris Arthur             Bellingham, WA              336       M      51     11/29 50-59       11:14:34         0:13:29
 133 Tom Neuman                Salt Lake City, UT          327       M      61      1/5 60-69        11:14:34         0:13:29
 134 Bruce Cyra                Vashon Island, WA           335       M      58     12/29 50-59       11:17:52         0:13:33
 135 Duffy McColloch           Seattle, WA                  46       M      33     53/68 30-39       11:18:49         0:13:35
 136 Ryan McKnight             Bothell, WA                 181       M      43     28/57 40-49       11:19:20         0:13:35
 137 Trevor Bouten             Tacoma, WA                  122       M      27     17/19 20-29       11:19:58         0:13:36
 138 Helen Scotch              Bend, OR                     62       F      39     14/33 30-39       11:20:31         0:13:37
 139 Geoffrey Tripp            Bothell, WA                  75       M      35     54/68 30-39       11:22:26         0:13:39
 140 Herb Reeves               Olympia, WA                 392       M      62      2/5 60-69        11:25:22         0:13:42
 141 Adam Lawrence             Los Angeles, CA              74       M      33     55/68 30-39       11:26:36         0:13:44
 142 Apryle Craig              Seattle, WA                 210       F      34     15/33 30-39       11:27:10         0:13:45
 143 Steven Andersson          Stillwater, MN              345       M      40     29/57 40-49       11:29:04         0:13:47
 144 David Smith               Sammamish, WA               288       M      48     30/57 40-49       11:32:45         0:13:51
 145 Chris Heiden              Seattle, WA                 168       M      29     18/19 20-29       11:33:18         0:13:52
 146 Christie Hayes            West Richland, WA            97       F      42      5/25 40-49       11:36:09         0:13:55
 147 Miranda Bachman           Pasco, WA                    88       F      47      6/25 40-49       11:36:09         0:13:55
 148 Snow Peterson             Seattle, WA                 134       F      37     16/33 30-39       11:41:29         0:14:02
 149 Mike Gates                Snohomish, WA               285       M      49     31/57 40-49       11:41:33         0:14:02
 150 Miles Yanick              Seattle, WA                  25       M      49     32/57 40-49       11:41:40         0:14:02
 151 Rachel Dillon             Snoqualmie, WA              298       F      37     17/33 30-39       11:41:43         0:14:02
 152 Craig Isenberg            Port Townsend, WA            59       M      41     33/57 40-49       11:43:42         0:14:04
 153 Cameron Hall              Seattle, WA                  54       M      54     13/29 50-59       11:43:52         0:14:05
 154 Adrienne Rock             Enumclaw, WA                194       F      36     18/33 30-39       11:44:34         0:14:05
 155 Ryan West                 Spokane, WA                 100       M      34     56/68 30-39       11:45:57         0:14:07
 156 Mark Stadum               Marysville, WA              271       M      56     14/29 50-59       11:45:58         0:14:07
 157 Kathleen Mojzak           Seattle, WA                 293       F      29      5/7 20-29        11:46:34         0:14:08
 158 Angela Wilder             McCleary, WA                 35       F      47      7/25 40-49       11:47:17         0:14:09
 159 John Barrickman           Seattle, WA                 203       M      46     34/57 40-49       11:47:18         0:14:09
 160 Bj Farish                 Maple Valley, WA             50       M      43     35/57 40-49       11:47:37         0:14:09
 161 Jean-Michel Fouard        Marysville, WA              294       M      42     36/57 40-49       11:51:18         0:14:14
 162 Matt Gossage              Bellevue, WA                376       M      44     37/57 40-49       11:51:54         0:14:14
 163 Semida Moldovan           Bothell, WA                 350       F      49      8/25 40-49       11:54:49         0:14:18
 164 Tabatha Collins           Bremerton, WA               273       F      44      9/25 40-49       11:57:19         0:14:21
 165 Justin Dolce              Renton, WA                  103       M      38     57/68 30-39       11:57:21         0:14:21
 166 Paula Jones               Scappoose, OR               113       F      43     10/25 40-49       11:58:55         0:14:23
 167 Daniel Keller             Renton, WA                  243       M      33     58/68 30-39       11:59:30         0:14:23
 168 Mara Limoncelli           Portland, OR                303       F      30     19/33 30-39       11:59:41         0:14:24
 169 Mathias Mosinski          Redmond, WA                  10       M      41     38/57 40-49       12:01:16         0:14:26
 170 Greg Wingo                Birmingham, AL              404       M      38     59/68 30-39       12:01:45         0:14:26
 171 Kristen Ryding            Tumwater, WA                393       F      53      3/15 50-59       12:02:05         0:14:26
 172 Deby Kumasaka             Edmonds, WA                 302       F      52      4/15 50-59       12:02:40         0:14:27
 173 Jason Ryan                Tacoma, WA                  373       M      41     39/57 40-49       12:02:55         0:14:27
 174 Van Phan                  Maple Valley, WA            287       F      45     11/25 40-49       12:04:20         0:14:29
 175 Richard Middaugh          Bow, WA                     124       M      43     40/57 40-49       12:05:18         0:14:30
 176 Mark Walters              Seattle, WA                 295       M      42     41/57 40-49       12:06:45         0:14:32
 177 Wendy Graves              Kent, WA                     56       F      48     12/25 40-49       12:08:25         0:14:34
 178 Brandi Garcia             Seattle, WA                 170       F      30     20/33 30-39       12:10:18         0:14:36
 179 Matthew Brady             Syracuse, UT                265       M      33     60/68 30-39       12:11:27         0:14:38
 180 Matthew Abel              Gig Harbor, WA              155       M      44     42/57 40-49       12:11:55         0:14:38
 181 Kristy Levorson           Saint Ansgar, IA            117       F      31     21/33 30-39       12:17:01         0:14:44
 182 Jamie Richard             Tacoma, WA                  239       F      37     22/33 30-39       12:17:33         0:14:45
 183 Tommy Beckum              Seabeck, WA                 316       M      44     43/57 40-49       12:17:33         0:14:45
 184 Joe Williams              Portland, OR                232       M      52     15/29 50-59       12:17:48         0:14:45
 185 Daisy Clark               Seattle, WA                 115       F      50      5/15 50-59       12:17:58         0:14:46
 186 Dana Notman               Seattle, WA                 362       F      31     23/33 30-39       12:17:59         0:14:46
 187 Glen Mangiantini          Bellevue, WA                375       M      58     16/29 50-59       12:18:07         0:14:46
 188 Herbert Sitz              Seattle, WA                 365       M      53     17/29 50-59       12:18:45         0:14:47
 189 Barbara Hume              Sandpoint, ID               388       F      59      6/15 50-59       12:22:49         0:14:51
 190 Tobin Marsh               Seattle, WA                 346       M      51     18/29 50-59       12:22:49         0:14:51
 191 Dave Mathwig              Remton, WA                  415       M      54     19/29 50-59       12:23:51         0:14:53
 192 Alexander Lesher          Tacoma, WA                  215       M      36     61/68 30-39       12:24:07         0:14:53
 193 Karen King                Seattle, WA                 400       F      59      7/15 50-59       12:25:35         0:14:55
 194 Matt Wood                 Tacoma, WA                  191       M      41     44/57 40-49       12:28:03         0:14:58
 195 Brian Baker               Shoreline, WA               120       M      26     19/19 20-29       12:30:07         0:15:00
 196 Kelley Scholz             Seattle, WA                  66       F      49     13/25 40-49       12:31:04         0:15:01
 197 Heidi Denn                Seattle, WA                  17       F      41     14/25 40-49       12:32:23         0:15:03
 198 Chris Knaff               Brooklyn, NY                199       M      46     45/57 40-49       12:34:14         0:15:05
 199 Marie Wilson              Bonney Lake, WA             413       F      21      6/7 20-29        12:35:11         0:15:06
 200 Deeanna Durazo            Seattle, WA                 108       F      44     15/25 40-49       12:35:29         0:15:07
 201 Austin Barbee             Puyallup, WA                326       M      46     46/57 40-49       12:36:01         0:15:07
 202 Kathleen Farrell          Burton, WA                   13       F      45     16/25 40-49       12:36:39         0:15:08
 203 Kerstin Lemay             Shelton, WA                 186       F      50      8/15 50-59       12:39:31         0:15:11
 204 Damon Storey              University Place, WA        234       M      51     20/29 50-59       12:40:44         0:15:13
 205 Michael Hoagland          Lacey, WA                   196       M      31     62/68 30-39       12:41:53         0:15:14
 206 Miranda Hemmings          Seatac, WA                  147       F      41     17/25 40-49       12:43:48         0:15:17
 207 Joe Renick                Lynnwood, WA                267       M      42     47/57 40-49       12:44:35         0:15:18
 208 Rob McNair-huff           Tacoma, WA                  385       M      49     48/57 40-49       12:44:49         0:15:18
 209 Kathryn Bonuck            Portland, OR                130       F      46     18/25 40-49       12:50:00         0:15:24
 210 Angela Woods              Sandpoint, ID               320       F      31     24/33 30-39       12:50:02         0:15:24
 211 Ellen Bayer               Tacoma, WA                  123       F      37     25/33 30-39       12:51:54         0:15:26
 212 Dave Dutton               Spokane, WA                  65       M      59     21/29 50-59       12:52:04         0:15:26
 213 Anna Bates                Stevenson, WA               223       F      54      9/15 50-59       12:52:50         0:15:27
 214 Michael Fu                Seattle, WA                 384       M      41     49/57 40-49       12:54:14         0:15:29
 215 Richard Hoppers           Bonney Lake, WA             201       M      46     50/57 40-49       12:54:32         0:15:29
 216 Craig Slagel              Vancouver, BC               420       M      43     51/57 40-49       12:54:39         0:15:30
 217 Alberto Jimenez           Seattle, WA                 129       M      44     52/57 40-49       12:55:03         0:15:30
 218 Hideko Opperman           Redmond, WA                 131       F      48     19/25 40-49       12:55:46         0:15:31
 219 Ray Siegrist              Poulsbo, WA                  91       M      57     22/29 50-59       12:55:46         0:15:31
 220 William Kenneweg          Port Townsend, WA           143       M      61      3/5 60-69        12:56:21         0:15:32
 221 Kate Bobovski             San Francisco, CA            40       F      40     20/25 40-49       13:02:00         0:15:38
 222 Walter Duncan             Portland, OR                383       M      44     53/57 40-49       13:05:02         0:15:42
 223 Nadine Schuurman          Brackendale, BC             121       F      55     10/15 50-59       13:07:02         0:15:44
 224 Jenny Low                 Bellingham, WA              426       F      32     26/33 30-39       13:08:03         0:15:46
 225 Amy Iverson               Montesano, WA                60       F      45     21/25 40-49       13:10:46         0:15:49
 226 Stephane Boss             Redmond, WA                 269       M      50     23/29 50-59       13:14:31         0:15:53
 227 Heidi Flora               Seattle, WA                  48       F      51     11/15 50-59       13:17:40         0:15:57
 228 Evan Furtick              Olympia, WA                  32       M      38     63/68 30-39       13:18:20         0:15:58
 229 Blake Henderson           Seattle, WA                 109       M      32     64/68 30-39       13:19:04         0:15:59
 230 Tyler Smith               Issaquah, WA                105       M      32     65/68 30-39       13:19:04         0:15:59
 231 Ben Fletcher              Seattle, WA                 116       M      34     66/68 30-39       13:19:04         0:15:59
 232 Rikki Bogue               University Place, WA        387       F      52     12/15 50-59       13:23:37         0:16:04
 233 Patti Krebsbach           Kent, WA                     82       F      53     13/15 50-59       13:23:37         0:16:04
 234 Dean Kayler               Renton, WA                  219       M      52     24/29 50-59       13:23:38         0:16:04
 235 Bryan Miller              Renton, WA                  150       M      59     25/29 50-59       13:23:38         0:16:04
 236 Todd Himple               Lake Stevens, WA            283       M      43     54/57 40-49       13:25:02         0:16:06
 237 Patrick Grengs            West Richland, WA           208       M      51     26/29 50-59       13:30:38         0:16:13
 238 Natalie Boggess-Irzyk     Condon, OR                  173       F      53     14/15 50-59       13:33:45         0:16:16
 239 Jaye Jarchow              Snohomish, WA               286       M      56     27/29 50-59       13:33:56         0:16:17
 240 Samantha De La Vega       Portland, OR                 69       F      50     15/15 50-59       13:35:15         0:16:18
 241 Rob Lowry                 Orting, WA                  231       M      48     55/57 40-49       13:35:15         0:16:18
 242 Lisa Moore                North Vancouver, BC         218       F      44     22/25 40-49       13:36:20         0:16:20
 243 Sabrina Seher             Gig Harbor WA                83       F      37     27/33 30-39       13:38:29         0:16:22
 244 Tina Yotter               Arlington, WA               260       F      35     28/33 30-39       13:39:13         0:16:23
 245 Terri Rashid              Prescott, AZ                 8        F      49     23/25 40-49       13:40:40         0:16:25
 246 Leslie Miller             Seattle, WA                  67       F      36     29/33 30-39       13:42:51         0:16:27
 247 Bill Barmore              Gig, WA                     410       M      64      4/5 60-69        13:43:51         0:16:29
 248 Antonio Flores            Shoreline, WA               328       M      34     67/68 30-39       13:45:53         0:16:31
 249 Bryan Messersmith         Seattle, WA                 402       M      42     56/57 40-49       13:46:08         0:16:31
 250 Tina Simons               Gig Harbor, WA              277       F      46     24/25 40-49       13:47:54         0:16:33
 251 Benjamin Bestland         Staples, MN                 179       M      43     57/57 40-49       13:50:27         0:16:37
 252 Romey Haberle             Tacoma, WA                  342       F      62      1/1 60-69        13:51:50         0:16:38
 253 Shawn Aebi                Woodinville, WA             255       M      54     28/29 50-59       13:51:50         0:16:38
 254 Cheryl Trempala           Milwaukie, OR               126       F      37     30/33 30-39       13:54:51         0:16:42
 255 Nicole Fujie              Tacoma, WA                  245       F      34     31/33 30-39       14:01:08         0:16:49
 256 Lisa Eagle                Everett, WA                 352       F      35     32/33 30-39       14:03:19         0:16:52
 257 Holly-Kate Foss           Seattle, WA                 366       F      38     33/33 30-39       14:03:19         0:16:52
 258 Kris Kissel               Renton, WA                   93       M      38     68/68 30-39       14:15:24         0:17:06
 259 Monte Pascual             Federal Way, WA             264       M      56     29/29 50-59       14:18:09         0:17:10
 260 Scott Flett               Seattle, WA                  68       M      68      5/5 60-69        14:26:42         0:17:20
 261 Jayla Billings            Shepherdsville, KY           7        F      28      7/7 20-29        14:28:04         0:17:22
 262 Erica Finch               Seattle, WA                  3        F      40     25/25 40-49       14:31:33         0:17:26